Berlin to Dubai

Lowest Fare from Berlin to Dubai on 25 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 32004

Showing Best 70 Flights For Wed, 25 Nov 2020

Book Berlin to Dubai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Dubai to Berlin flight tickets online.

  • Lufthansa

    LH-175 L

  • 07:45

    BER

  • 1d 7h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 32,004.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-173 L

  • 06:45

    BER

  • 1d 8h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 32,004.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-183 T

  • 10:45

    BER

  • 1d 4h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 34,969.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 T

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 1d 6h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 34,969.00

  • British Airways

    BA-993 S

  • 11:30

    BER

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 45,672.00

  • British Airways

    BA-981 S

  • 08:00

    BER

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 45,672.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-1598 H

  • 18:15

    BER

  • 21h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 47,785.00

  • Scandinavian Airlines System

    SK-2678 K

  • 11:10

    BER

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 48,546.00

  • ACCESRAIL

    9B-2139 M

  • 08:38

    QPP

  • 15h 17m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 48,766.00

  • ACCESRAIL

    9B-2106 M

  • 20:43

    QPP

  • 1d 3h 2m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 50,361.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-1598 H

  • 18:15

    BER

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 52,930.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-1598 H

  • 18:15

    BER

  • 1d 10h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 04:30

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 52,930.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1959 V

  • 07:00

    BER

  • 22h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:40

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,509.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1929 V

  • 09:00

    BER

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:40

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,509.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1959 V

  • 07:00

    BER

  • 20h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:10

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,509.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1935 V

  • 11:00

    BER

  • 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:40

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,509.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1929 V

  • 09:00

    BER

  • 18h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:10

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,509.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1935 V

  • 11:00

    BER

  • 16h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:10

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,509.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-183 V

  • 10:45

    BER

  • 16h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:10

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,982.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 V

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 18h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:10

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,982.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-183 V

  • 10:45

    BER

  • 18h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:40

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,982.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-175 V

  • 07:45

    BER

  • 19h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:10

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,982.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-173 V

  • 06:45

    BER

  • 20h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:10

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,982.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 V

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 20h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:40

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,982.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-175 V

  • 07:45

    BER

  • 21h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:40

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 53,982.00

  • Aer Lingus Teoranta Aerlinte Eirean

    EI-333 N

  • 10:40

    BER

  • 13h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 00:30

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,695.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-173 S

  • 06:45

    BER

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 05:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 S

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 05:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-183 S

  • 10:45

    BER

  • 19h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 05:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-173 S

  • 06:45

    BER

  • 17h

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-175 S

  • 07:45

    BER

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 05:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-175 S

  • 07:45

    BER

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 S

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-183 S

  • 10:45

    BER

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-189 S

  • 13:45

    BER

  • 16h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 05:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-167 S

  • 18:15

    BER

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 05:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,723.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1935 S

  • 11:00

    BER

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,862.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1929 S

  • 09:00

    BER

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,862.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1959 S

  • 07:00

    BER

  • 16h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 55,862.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1818 Y

  • 06:15

    BER

  • 17h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 70,166.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1832 Y

  • 18:25

    BER

  • 1d 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 70,166.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1824 Y

  • 11:50

    BER

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 70,166.00

  • Air France

    AF-1135 Y

  • 07:20

    BER

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 70,196.00

  • Air France

    AF-1735 Y

  • 12:15

    BER

  • 1d 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 71,029.00

  • Air France

    AF-1135 Y

  • 07:20

    BER

  • 16h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 71,525.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1818 Y

  • 06:15

    BER

  • 17h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 72,287.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1832 Y

  • 18:25

    BER

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 72,287.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1832 Y

  • 18:25

    BER

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 72,287.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1824 Y

  • 11:50

    BER

  • 1d 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 72,287.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1824 Y

  • 11:50

    BER

  • 1d 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 72,287.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1818 Y

  • 06:15

    BER

  • 1d 17h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 73,120.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1832 Y

  • 18:25

    BER

  • 2d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 73,120.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1818 Y

  • 06:15

    BER

  • 1d 17h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 73,120.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1824 Y

  • 11:50

    BER

  • 1d 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 73,120.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1824 Y

  • 11:50

    BER

  • 1d 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 73,120.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1824 Y

  • 11:50

    BER

  • 1d 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 73,120.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1818 Y

  • 06:15

    BER

  • 1d 17h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 73,120.00

  • Turkish Airlines

    TK-1724 Y

  • 18:20

    BER

  • 18h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:30

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 83,154.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-183 Y

  • 10:45

    BER

  • 17h

    1+ Stops

  • 03:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 83,875.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 Y

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 15h

    1+ Stops

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,836.00

  • Swiss

    LX-975 Y

  • 09:30

    BER

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 98,604.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-5836 Y

  • 09:30

    BER

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 98,604.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 Y

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 15h

    1+ Stops

  • 23:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 100,466.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-183 Y

  • 10:45

    BER

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 129,567.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-177 Y

  • 08:45

    BER

  • 14h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 129,567.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-175 Y

  • 07:45

    BER

  • 15h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 129,567.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-1824 Y

  • 11:50

    BER

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 00:10

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 131,889.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-1929 Y

  • 09:00

    BER

  • 14h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 134,843.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-5061 Y

  • 08:05

    BER

  • 15h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 180,189.00

  • Japan Airlines

    JL-6898 B

  • 12:15

    BER

  • 1d 17h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 05:30

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 343,988.00