Bangalore to Colombo

Lowest Fare from Bangalore to Colombo on 20 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 9350

Showing Best 38 Flights For Fri, 20 Nov 2020

Book Bangalore to Colombo flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Colombo to Bangalore flight tickets online.

  • GoAir

    G8-47 X

  • 12:30

    BLR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 9,350.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6012 Q

  • 08:00

    BLR

  • 1d 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 9,452.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 Q

  • 12:55

    BLR

  • 19h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 9,452.00

  • Indigo

    6E-523 Q

  • 15:00

    BLR

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 9,452.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 Q

  • 19:20

    BLR

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 9,452.00

  • Indigo

    6E-517 Q

  • 21:15

    BLR

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 9,452.00

  • Indigo

    6E-517 SM

  • 21:15

    BLR

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,171.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 SM

  • 19:20

    BLR

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,171.00

  • Indigo

    6E-523 SM

  • 15:00

    BLR

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,171.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 SM

  • 12:55

    BLR

  • 19h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,171.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6012 SM

  • 08:00

    BLR

  • 1d 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,171.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 FL

  • 12:55

    BLR

  • 19h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,188.00

  • Indigo

    6E-523 FL

  • 15:00

    BLR

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,188.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 FL

  • 19:20

    BLR

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,188.00

  • Indigo

    6E-517 FL

  • 21:15

    BLR

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,188.00

  • GoAir

    G8-47 X

  • 12:30

    BLR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 14:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,747.00

  • Vistara

    UK-808 V

  • 08:20

    BLR

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 16,336.00

  • Vistara

    UK-816 V

  • 11:05

    BLR

  • 19h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 16,336.00

  • Vistara

    UK-812 V

  • 14:10

    BLR

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 16,336.00

  • Vistara

    UK-820 V

  • 17:45

    BLR

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 16,336.00

  • Vistara

    UK-818 V

  • 19:20

    BLR

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 16,336.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 17,386.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 17,386.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 1d 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 1d 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 1d 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 1d 13h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 1d 13h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 1d 13h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 1d 13h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 1d 13h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 1d 13h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-854 V

  • 18:00

    BLR

  • 1d 13h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,200.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,856.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,856.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,856.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,856.00

  • Vistara

    UK-864 V

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 18,856.00