Mumbai to Chennai

Lowest Fare from Mumbai to Chennai on 21 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 3391

Showing Best 117 Flights For Sat, 21 Nov 2020

Book Mumbai to Chennai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Chennai to Mumbai flight tickets online.

  • Air Asia

    I5-1727 X

  • 19:35

    BOM

  • 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 3,391.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-984 X

  • 23:25

    BOM

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 3,391.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-984 X

  • 23:25

    BOM

  • 17h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 3,391.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-771 U

  • 10:45

    BOM

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 3,791.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-323 U

  • 20:15

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 22:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 3,791.00

  • Vistara

    UK-825 O

  • 08:30

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 10:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,011.00

  • Air India

    AI-671 S

  • 09:15

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,011.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-802 K

  • 05:40

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 07:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,012.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5358 SM

  • 20:00

    BOM

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 22:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,012.00

  • Indigo

    6E-675 R

  • 16:00

    BOM

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,012.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5358 R

  • 20:00

    BOM

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 22:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,012.00

  • Indigo

    6E-425 R

  • 09:20

    BOM

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 11:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,012.00

  • Indigo

    6E-425 SM

  • 09:20

    BOM

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 11:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,012.00

  • Indigo

    6E-675 SM

  • 16:00

    BOM

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,012.00

  • GoAir

    G8-471 P

  • 18:10

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 20:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,178.00

  • GoAir

    G8-302 P

  • 20:30

    BOM

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,178.00

  • GoAir

    G8-471 P

  • 18:10

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 20:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,128.00

  • GoAir

    G8-302 P

  • 20:30

    BOM

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,128.00

  • GoAir

    G8-471 P

  • 18:10

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 20:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,128.00

  • GoAir

    G8-302 P

  • 20:30

    BOM

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,128.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-771 U

  • 10:45

    BOM

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,134.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-771 U

  • 10:45

    BOM

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,134.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-323 U

  • 20:15

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 22:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,134.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-323 U

  • 20:15

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 22:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,134.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6117 SM

  • 12:00

    BOM

  • 4h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,064.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6117 R

  • 12:00

    BOM

  • 4h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,064.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1335 Z

  • 21:05

    BOM

  • 10h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,194.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-802 KF

  • 05:40

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 07:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,299.00

  • Indigo

    6E-425 FL

  • 09:20

    BOM

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 11:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,300.00

  • Indigo

    6E-675 FL

  • 16:00

    BOM

  • 2h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,300.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5358 FL

  • 20:00

    BOM

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 22:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,300.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6117 FL

  • 12:00

    BOM

  • 4h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,352.00

  • Vistara

    UK-823 V

  • 15:30

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 17:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,536.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-984 ZF

  • 23:25

    BOM

  • 17h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,508.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1335 ZF

  • 21:05

    BOM

  • 10h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,508.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1727 ZF

  • 19:35

    BOM

  • 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,508.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-984 ZF

  • 23:25

    BOM

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,508.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5361 SM

  • 14:20

    BOM

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6117 SM

  • 12:00

    BOM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-233 SM

  • 13:55

    BOM

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-233 R

  • 13:55

    BOM

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5361 SM

  • 14:20

    BOM

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5361 R

  • 14:20

    BOM

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5361 R

  • 14:20

    BOM

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6328 SM

  • 15:45

    BOM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5361 R

  • 14:20

    BOM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6328 SM

  • 15:45

    BOM

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6328 R

  • 15:45

    BOM

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6117 R

  • 12:00

    BOM

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6328 R

  • 15:45

    BOM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-283 SM

  • 16:20

    BOM

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-283 R

  • 16:20

    BOM

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5361 SM

  • 14:20

    BOM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6117 SM

  • 12:00

    BOM

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6117 R

  • 12:00

    BOM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5354 SM

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5354 R

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5321 SM

  • 05:55

    BOM

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5321 SM

  • 05:55

    BOM

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5321 R

  • 05:55

    BOM

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-409 SM

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-409 R

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-409 SM

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-409 R

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5321 R

  • 05:55

    BOM

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 R

  • 08:15

    BOM

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 SM

  • 08:15

    BOM

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 R

  • 08:15

    BOM

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6752 SM

  • 09:10

    BOM

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6752 R

  • 09:10

    BOM

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6752 R

  • 09:10

    BOM

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6752 SM

  • 09:10

    BOM

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 SM

  • 08:15

    BOM

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,534.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5354 SM

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5354 R

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-239 R

  • 14:30

    BOM

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,058.00

  • Indigo

    6E-148 R

  • 09:25

    BOM

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,058.00

  • Indigo

    6E-148 SM

  • 09:25

    BOM

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,058.00

  • Indigo

    6E-196 R

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,205.00

  • Indigo

    6E-196 SM

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,361.00

  • Indigo

    6E-239 SM

  • 14:30

    BOM

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,374.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6834 R

  • 09:45

    BOM

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,584.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6343 R

  • 15:50

    BOM

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,584.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6834 SM

  • 09:45

    BOM

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,742.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6343 SM

  • 15:50

    BOM

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,742.00

  • Indigo

    6E-213 SM

  • 15:45

    BOM

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-213 R

  • 15:45

    BOM

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 R

  • 11:10

    BOM

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6331 SM

  • 06:10

    BOM

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6331 R

  • 06:10

    BOM

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 11:10

    BOM

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-179 V

  • 12:45

    BOM

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,738.00

  • Indigo

    6E-179 SM

  • 12:45

    BOM

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,844.00

  • Vistara

    UK-994 O

  • 09:45

    BOM

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 16:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-970 O

  • 08:45

    BOM

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 16:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-994 O

  • 09:45

    BOM

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-970 O

  • 08:45

    BOM

  • 11h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-940 O

  • 19:40

    BOM

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-996 O

  • 18:00

    BOM

  • 17h

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-910 O

  • 17:00

    BOM

  • 18h

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-902 O

  • 15:45

    BOM

  • 19h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Vistara

    UK-960 E

  • 11:05

    BOM

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,946.00

  • Vistara

    UK-944 E

  • 13:35

    BOM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,946.00

  • Air India

    AI-687 S

  • 16:45

    BOM

  • 1d 3h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Air India

    AI-675 S

  • 06:10

    BOM

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • Air India

    AI-538 S

  • 21:00

    BOM

  • 22h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,736.00

  • GoAir

    G8-397 H

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 12:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,674.00

  • Air India

    AI-866 S

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 1d 10h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,311.00

  • Air India

    AI-809 S

  • 10:00

    BOM

  • 1d 7h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,311.00

  • Air India

    AI-538 S

  • 21:00

    BOM

  • 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,311.00

  • Air India

    AI-809 S

  • 10:00

    BOM

  • 1d 7h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,941.00

  • Air India

    AI-538 S

  • 21:00

    BOM

  • 20h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,941.00

  • GoAir

    G8-351 X

  • 08:55

    BOM

  • 7h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 11,339.00

  • Air India

    AI-866 S

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 1d 10h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 11,151.00

  • Air India

    AI-809 S

  • 10:00

    BOM

  • 1d 7h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 11,151.00

  • Air India

    AI-695 G

  • 10:10

    BOM

  • 1d 9h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 13,566.00

  • Air India

    AI-695 G

  • 10:10

    BOM

  • 1d 9h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 13,566.00