Kolkata to Guwahati

Lowest Fare from Kolkata to Guwahati on 23 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 3217

Showing Best 50 Flights For Mon, 23 Nov 2020

Book Kolkata to Guwahati flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Guwahati to Kolkata flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3723 U

  • 07:10

    CCU

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:45

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,217.00

  • Air India

    AI-9741 S

  • 06:05

    CCU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 07:35

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,382.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6623 SM

  • 05:35

    CCU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 06:55

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,382.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6623 R

  • 05:35

    CCU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 06:55

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,382.00

  • Indigo

    6E-374 SM

  • 08:45

    CCU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,382.00

  • Indigo

    6E-374 R

  • 08:45

    CCU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,382.00

  • Indigo

    6E-789 SM

  • 17:25

    CCU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,382.00

  • Indigo

    6E-789 R

  • 17:25

    CCU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,382.00

  • GoAir

    G8-539 P

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 09:55

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,514.00

  • GoAir

    G8-539 P

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 09:55

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,464.00

  • GoAir

    G8-295 P

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,514.00

  • GoAir

    G8-539 P

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 09:55

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,464.00

  • GoAir

    G8-295 P

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,464.00

  • GoAir

    G8-295 P

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,464.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3723 U

  • 07:10

    CCU

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:45

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,468.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3723 U

  • 07:10

    CCU

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:45

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,468.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6623 FL

  • 05:35

    CCU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 06:55

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-374 FL

  • 08:45

    CCU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-789 FL

  • 17:25

    CCU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-361 R

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 4,632.00

  • Indigo

    6E-102 R

  • 12:05

    CCU

  • 3h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 15:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 4,632.00

  • Indigo

    6E-102 SM

  • 12:05

    CCU

  • 3h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 15:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 4,807.00

  • Indigo

    6E-361 SM

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 4,807.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3218 U

  • 06:25

    CCU

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:20

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 6,521.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3218 U

  • 06:25

    CCU

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:20

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 6,521.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3218 U

  • 06:25

    CCU

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:20

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 6,418.00

  • GoAir

    G8-297 U

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 6,816.00

  • GoAir

    G8-297 U

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 6,816.00

  • GoAir

    G8-297 U

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 6,866.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3507 V

  • 10:50

    CCU

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 7,190.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3507 U

  • 10:50

    CCU

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 7,246.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3507 U

  • 10:50

    CCU

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 7,478.00

  • Vistara

    UK-778 E

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 9,082.00

  • Vistara

    UK-706 E

  • 09:55

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 9,082.00

  • Air India

    AI-536 S

  • 20:25

    CCU

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 9,382.00

  • Air India

    AI-701 T

  • 17:10

    CCU

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 9,982.00

  • Vistara

    UK-774 O

  • 19:10

    CCU

  • 1d 16h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 11,714.00

  • Vistara

    UK-774 O

  • 19:10

    CCU

  • 1d 16h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 11,714.00

  • Vistara

    UK-774 O

  • 19:10

    CCU

  • 1d 16h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:30

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 11,714.00

  • Air India

    AI-530 S

  • 19:10

    CCU

  • 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 12,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-530 S

  • 19:10

    CCU

  • 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 12,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-674 T

  • 12:20

    CCU

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,100.00

  • Air India

    AI-676 S

  • 10:55

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-676 S

  • 10:55

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-676 S

  • 10:55

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-676 S

  • 10:55

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-765 S

  • 16:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-765 S

  • 16:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-774 S

  • 19:50

    CCU

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00

  • Air India

    AI-774 S

  • 19:50

    CCU

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 13,882.00