Delhi to Srinagar

Lowest Fare from Delhi to Srinagar on 27 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 2464

Showing Best 54 Flights For Fri, 27 Nov 2020

Book Delhi to Srinagar flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Srinagar to Delhi flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8160 U

  • 08:20

    DEL

  • 2h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,512.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-289 U

  • 11:35

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 13:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,512.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-130 U

  • 10:45

    DEL

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 12:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,512.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2586 SM

  • 06:25

    DEL

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2586 R

  • 06:25

    DEL

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2011 SM

  • 08:05

    DEL

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 09:40

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2011 R

  • 08:05

    DEL

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 09:40

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2486 SM

  • 12:40

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:05

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2486 R

  • 12:40

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:05

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2132 SM

  • 13:00

    DEL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 14:20

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2132 R

  • 13:00

    DEL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 14:20

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2148 SM

  • 14:55

    DEL

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:35

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2148 R

  • 14:55

    DEL

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:35

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,464.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-709 K

  • 07:25

    DEL

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 09:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,468.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-746 K

  • 12:55

    DEL

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 14:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,468.00

  • GoAir

    G8-190 N

  • 07:10

    DEL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 08:25

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,535.00

  • GoAir

    G8-191 N

  • 11:20

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,535.00

  • GoAir

    G8-191 N

  • 11:20

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,540.00

  • GoAir

    G8-190 N

  • 07:10

    DEL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 08:25

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,540.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8160 U

  • 08:20

    DEL

  • 2h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,536.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-130 U

  • 10:45

    DEL

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 12:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,536.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-289 U

  • 11:35

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 13:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,536.00

  • Air India

    AI-821 S

  • 08:00

    DEL

  • 3h

    Non-stop

  • 11:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2148 FL

  • 14:55

    DEL

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:35

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,685.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2486 FL

  • 12:40

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:05

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,685.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2132 FL

  • 13:00

    DEL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 14:20

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,685.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2586 FL

  • 06:25

    DEL

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,685.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2011 FL

  • 08:05

    DEL

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 09:40

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,685.00

  • GoAir

    G8-199 Z

  • 06:05

    DEL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:25

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,941.00

  • GoAir

    G8-199 Z

  • 06:05

    DEL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:25

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 2,941.00

  • GoAir

    G8-108 P

  • 08:40

    DEL

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 16:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,234.00

  • GoAir

    G8-108 P

  • 08:40

    DEL

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 16:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,235.00

  • Vistara

    UK-611 E

  • 09:30

    DEL

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,309.00

  • GoAir

    G8-199 P

  • 06:05

    DEL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:25

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,315.00

  • GoAir

    G8-190 P

  • 07:10

    DEL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 08:25

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,315.00

  • GoAir

    G8-191 P

  • 11:20

    DEL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,315.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-967 U

  • 13:00

    DEL

  • 21h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,314.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8160 U

  • 08:20

    DEL

  • 7h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:30

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,314.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2559 SM

  • 07:30

    DEL

  • 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:50

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,309.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2559 P

  • 07:30

    DEL

  • 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:50

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,309.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8160 U

  • 08:20

    DEL

  • 7h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:30

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,424.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-967 U

  • 13:00

    DEL

  • 21h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,424.00

  • GoAir

    G8-145 M

  • 09:00

    DEL

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,651.00

  • GoAir

    G8-145 M

  • 09:00

    DEL

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,651.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2559 FL

  • 07:30

    DEL

  • 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:50

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,598.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-709 EF

  • 07:25

    DEL

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 09:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,855.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-746 EF

  • 12:55

    DEL

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 14:45

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 3,855.00

  • GoAir

    G8-108 P

  • 08:40

    DEL

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 16:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 4,453.00

  • GoAir

    G8-145 P

  • 09:00

    DEL

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 5,159.00

  • Air India

    AI-9613 T

  • 06:40

    DEL

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 6,336.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8723 U

  • 06:45

    DEL

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 8,775.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8169 U

  • 19:50

    DEL

  • 17h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 8,775.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8723 U

  • 06:45

    DEL

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 8,885.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8169 U

  • 19:50

    DEL

  • 17h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    SXRJAI

  • Rs. 8,885.00