Guwahati to Patna

Lowest Fare from Guwahati to Patna on 30 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 3777

Showing Best 46 Flights For Mon, 30 Nov 2020

Book Guwahati to Patna flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Patna to Guwahati flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3724 U

  • 19:40

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 3,777.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3724 U

  • 19:40

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 3,829.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3723 U

  • 09:15

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 4,050.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3723 U

  • 09:15

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:45

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 4,317.00

  • GoAir

    G8-152 Z

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,376.00

  • GoAir

    G8-152 Z

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,376.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2158 SM

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,642.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2158 Q

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,642.00

  • GoAir

    G8-152 P

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,883.00

  • GoAir

    G8-152 Z

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,892.00

  • GoAir

    G8-152 Z

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,892.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 P

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,892.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 SM

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,892.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 SM

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,892.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 P

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 6,892.00

  • GoAir

    G8-152 P

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,400.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2158 FL

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,292.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 SM

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 J

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 SM

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 J

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6539 R

  • 08:40

    GAU

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,496.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 FL

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,542.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 FL

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,542.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6539 SM

  • 08:40

    GAU

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,696.00

  • Indigo

    6E-349 SM

  • 10:45

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-349 V

  • 10:45

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 FL

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,109.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 FL

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,109.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 SM

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,192.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 P

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,192.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6539 FL

  • 08:40

    GAU

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,271.00

  • Air India

    AI-9742 S

  • 13:10

    GAU

  • 22h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,337.00

  • Indigo

    6E-291 R

  • 12:10

    GAU

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,565.00

  • Indigo

    6E-291 SM

  • 12:10

    GAU

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,579.00

  • Indigo

    6E-349 FL

  • 10:45

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,597.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 SM

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,759.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 J

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,759.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 FL

  • 11:55

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,967.00

  • Indigo

    6E-291 FL

  • 12:10

    GAU

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 9,229.00

  • Air India

    AI-9742 S

  • 13:10

    GAU

  • 22h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 9,337.00

  • Indigo

    6E-278 FL

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 9,534.00

  • Air India

    AI-9742 S

  • 13:10

    GAU

  • 1d 1h

    1+ Stops

  • 14:10

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Air India

    AI-728 S

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 13,410.00

  • Air India

    AI-728 S

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 1d 1h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 15,880.00

  • Air India

    AI-728 S

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 1d 1h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 16,380.00