Gorakhpur to Kolkata

Lowest Fare from Gorakhpur to Kolkata on 25 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 4564

Showing Best 42 Flights For Wed, 25 Nov 2020

Book Gorakhpur to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Gorakhpur flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-137 J

  • 12:30

    GOP

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,564.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7306 SM

  • 12:50

    GOP

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 14:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,638.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7306 O

  • 12:50

    GOP

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 14:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,638.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 12:30

    GOP

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,979.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 FL

  • 12:30

    GOP

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,984.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7306 FL

  • 12:50

    GOP

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 14:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,058.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6318 U

  • 15:00

    GOP

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,790.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6318 U

  • 15:00

    GOP

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,790.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6318 FL

  • 15:00

    GOP

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,210.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6318 FL

  • 15:00

    GOP

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,210.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6318 SM

  • 15:00

    GOP

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,427.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6318 SM

  • 15:00

    GOP

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,427.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8379 F

  • 11:30

    GOP

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,617.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8379 F

  • 11:30

    GOP

  • 20h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,617.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8379 F

  • 11:30

    GOP

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,736.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8379 F

  • 11:30

    GOP

  • 20h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,736.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-453 U

  • 16:20

    GOP

  • 16h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,330.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-453 U

  • 16:20

    GOP

  • 19h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,330.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-453 U

  • 16:20

    GOP

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,330.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-415 U

  • 14:00

    GOP

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,330.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-415 U

  • 14:00

    GOP

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,330.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-415 U

  • 14:00

    GOP

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-138 V

  • 10:30

    GOP

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,181.00

  • Indigo

    6E-138 SM

  • 10:30

    GOP

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,181.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-453 U

  • 16:20

    GOP

  • 19h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,399.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-415 U

  • 14:00

    GOP

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,399.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-415 U

  • 14:00

    GOP

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,399.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-415 U

  • 14:00

    GOP

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,399.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-453 U

  • 16:20

    GOP

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,399.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-453 U

  • 16:20

    GOP

  • 16h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,399.00

  • Indigo

    6E-138 FL

  • 10:30

    GOP

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,854.00

  • Indigo

    6E-138 SM

  • 10:30

    GOP

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-138 V

  • 10:30

    GOP

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-138 FL

  • 10:30

    GOP

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,655.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,749.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,749.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 16h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,797.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 18h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,962.00

  • Air India

    AI-9810 L

  • 16:25

    GOP

  • 1d 5h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,962.00