Leh to Patna

Lowest Fare from Leh to Patna on 26 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 7349

Showing Best 19 Flights For Thu, 26 Nov 2020

Book Leh to Patna flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Patna to Leh flight tickets online.

  • GoAir

    G8-204 X

  • 11:00

    IXL

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,399.00

  • GoAir

    G8-204 X

  • 11:00

    IXL

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,349.00

  • GoAir

    G8-204 X

  • 11:00

    IXL

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 7,349.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-124 F

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,136.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-124 F

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,136.00

  • GoAir

    G8-204 X

  • 11:00

    IXL

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,273.00

  • GoAir

    G8-204 X

  • 11:00

    IXL

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,323.00

  • GoAir

    G8-204 X

  • 11:00

    IXL

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,273.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-124 F

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,266.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-124 F

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 8,266.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-124 F

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 9,852.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-124 F

  • 12:00

    IXL

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 10,004.00

  • Air India

    AI-445 V

  • 10:20

    IXL

  • 1d 1h

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 12,986.00

  • Air India

    AI-445 V

  • 10:20

    IXL

  • 1d 1h

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 14,771.00

  • Air India

    AI-445 H

  • 10:20

    IXL

  • 1d 1h

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 15,663.00

  • Air India

    AI-445 V

  • 10:20

    IXL

  • 8h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 15,821.00

  • Air India

    AI-445 H

  • 10:20

    IXL

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 16,713.00

  • Air India

    AI-445 H

  • 10:20

    IXL

  • 1d 7h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 21,774.00

  • Air India

    AI-445 H

  • 10:20

    IXL

  • 1d 7h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:30

    PATJAI

  • Rs. 21,774.00