Krabi to Bangkok

Lowest Fare from Krabi to Bangkok on 20 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 2994

Showing Best 21 Flights For Fri, 20 Nov 2020

Book Krabi to Bangkok flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Bangkok to Krabi flight tickets online.

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-264 A

  • 19:40

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 2,994.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-801 X

  • 08:10

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 09:35

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,194.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-807 V

  • 12:45

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:10

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,429.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3228 Z

  • 08:35

    KBV

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 09:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,575.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7230 Z

  • 15:20

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,575.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7211 Z

  • 11:20

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,575.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3224 A

  • 17:35

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 4,764.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3218 A

  • 13:35

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:05

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 4,764.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-262 B

  • 10:45

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 12:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 4,764.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3228 ZF

  • 08:35

    KBV

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 09:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,374.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7211 ZF

  • 11:20

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,374.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-7230 ZF

  • 15:20

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,374.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-242 M

  • 10:20

    KBV

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 7,019.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-250 M

  • 19:25

    KBV

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 7,019.00

  • Hahn Air Systems

    H1-4705 E

  • 21:20

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 22:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 7,942.00

  • Hahn Air Systems

    H1-4709 E

  • 14:15

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 15:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 7,942.00

  • Hahn Air Systems

    H1-4703 E

  • 09:05

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:30

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 7,942.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3224 VF

  • 17:35

    KBV

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 8,276.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3218 VF

  • 13:35

    KBV

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:05

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 8,276.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2242 M

  • 10:20

    KBV

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 11:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 9,879.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2250 M

  • 19:25

    KBV

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 9,879.00