Lucknow to Mumbai

Lowest Fare from Lucknow to Mumbai on 30 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 4038

Showing Best 136 Flights For Mon, 30 Nov 2020

Book Lucknow to Mumbai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Mumbai to Lucknow flight tickets online.

  • GoAir

    G8-307 M

  • 05:50

    LKO

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,038.00

  • GoAir

    G8-307 M

  • 05:50

    LKO

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,038.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5342 SM

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 2h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 08:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,324.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5342 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 2h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 08:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,324.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 SM

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,518.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 R

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,518.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 SM

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,518.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 R

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,518.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 SM

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 12h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,518.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 R

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 12h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,518.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5342 FL

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 2h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 08:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,612.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 15h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 14h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 13h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,759.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 13h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 14h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 Z

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 15h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 Z

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,774.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 23h

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,787.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,787.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 1d 2h

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,787.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,787.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 13h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,787.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 FL

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,953.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 FL

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,953.00

  • Indigo

    6E-365 FL

  • 07:45

    LKO

  • 12h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 4,953.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 4h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,249.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 SM

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,053.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 Q

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,053.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 SM

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,053.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 Q

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,053.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 2h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,499.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6389 SM

  • 05:30

    LKO

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,248.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6389 R

  • 05:30

    LKO

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,248.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6389 SM

  • 05:30

    LKO

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,248.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6389 R

  • 05:30

    LKO

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,248.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 SM

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 P

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 P

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 P

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 SM

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 SM

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 P

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 P

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 P

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 P

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 P

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 15h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 P

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 14h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 P

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 13h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-208 P

  • 06:40

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • GoAir

    G8-176 P

  • 09:25

    LKO

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,507.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 FL

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,488.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 FL

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,488.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2425 FL

  • 16:40

    LKO

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,488.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 Q

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,529.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 SM

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,529.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5012 T

  • 09:10

    LKO

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,688.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5012 SM

  • 09:10

    LKO

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,688.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 V

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 22h

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,000.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 FL

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,729.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 FL

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,729.00

  • Indigo

    6E-243 FL

  • 10:30

    LKO

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,729.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6389 FL

  • 05:30

    LKO

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,743.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6389 FL

  • 05:30

    LKO

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,743.00

  • Indigo

    6E-142 SM

  • 05:35

    LKO

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,797.00

  • Indigo

    6E-142 L

  • 05:35

    LKO

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,797.00

  • Indigo

    6E-142 SM

  • 05:35

    LKO

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,797.00

  • Indigo

    6E-142 L

  • 05:35

    LKO

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,797.00

  • Indigo

    6E-142 FL

  • 05:35

    LKO

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,819.00

  • Indigo

    6E-142 FL

  • 05:35

    LKO

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,819.00

  • GoAir

    G8-307 P

  • 05:50

    LKO

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,019.00

  • Indigo

    6E-769 FL

  • 06:45

    LKO

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,942.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5012 FL

  • 09:10

    LKO

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 5,977.00

  • Indigo

    6E-306 FL

  • 14:10

    LKO

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,235.00

  • Indigo

    6E-306 FL

  • 14:10

    LKO

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,235.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,711.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,711.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,711.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 10m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,362.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,362.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 4h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,765.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,765.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 4h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,765.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,765.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 9h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,435.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,435.00

  • Indigo

    6E-279 J

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,636.00

  • Indigo

    6E-279 J

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,636.00

  • Indigo

    6E-279 SM

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,636.00

  • Indigo

    6E-279 SM

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,636.00

  • GoAir

    G8-419 K

  • 19:45

    LKO

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,888.00

  • GoAir

    G8-419 K

  • 19:45

    LKO

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,838.00

  • GoAir

    G8-419 K

  • 19:45

    LKO

  • 2h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,838.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 9h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 6,960.00

  • Indigo

    6E-279 FL

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,131.00

  • Indigo

    6E-279 FL

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,131.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5318 SM

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 19:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,158.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5318 V

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 19:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,158.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,959.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,959.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,959.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,959.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 1d 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,959.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5318 FL

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 19:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,578.00

  • GoAir

    G8-110 V

  • 16:10

    LKO

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,251.00

  • GoAir

    G8-110 V

  • 16:10

    LKO

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,251.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 4h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,220.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 13h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,220.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 4h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,220.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6244 SM

  • 09:45

    LKO

  • 8h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,417.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6244 V

  • 09:45

    LKO

  • 8h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,417.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 SM

  • 06:20

    LKO

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,455.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 FL

  • 06:20

    LKO

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,568.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 L

  • 06:20

    LKO

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 8,922.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6244 FL

  • 09:45

    LKO

  • 8h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 9,045.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 17h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 9,270.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 4h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 9,270.00

  • GoAir

    G8-110 V

  • 16:10

    LKO

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 9,598.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 12h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 9,480.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 7h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 9,690.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 V

  • 16:00

    LKO

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 10,267.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 1d 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 10,123.00

  • Indigo

    6E-396 FL

  • 15:15

    LKO

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 10,499.00

  • Air India

    AI-412 S

  • 08:50

    LKO

  • 1d 7h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,488.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:15

    LKO

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,488.00