Patna to Jaipur

Lowest Fare from Patna to Jaipur on 23 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 5160

Showing Best 48 Flights For Mon, 23 Nov 2020

Book Patna to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Patna flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2753 U

  • 16:10

    PAT

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,160.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2753 U

  • 16:10

    PAT

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,320.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8722 C

  • 08:50

    PAT

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,446.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8722 C

  • 08:50

    PAT

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,500.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8481 E

  • 18:40

    PAT

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,828.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8722 C

  • 08:50

    PAT

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,818.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8481 E

  • 18:40

    PAT

  • 16h

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,196.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3508 V

  • 12:40

    PAT

  • 18h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,441.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-943 H

  • 22:05

    PAT

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,479.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3508 V

  • 12:40

    PAT

  • 18h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,495.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3508 V

  • 12:40

    PAT

  • 18h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,661.00

  • Air India

    AI-408 W

  • 12:20

    PAT

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,680.00

  • Air India

    AI-408 W

  • 12:20

    PAT

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,680.00

  • Air India

    AI-416 W

  • 19:30

    PAT

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,680.00

  • Indigo

    6E-724 SM

  • 05:40

    PAT

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,837.00

  • Indigo

    6E-724 N

  • 05:40

    PAT

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,837.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-943 H

  • 22:05

    PAT

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,913.00

  • Indigo

    6E-634 P

  • 09:45

    PAT

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,916.00

  • Indigo

    6E-634 SM

  • 09:45

    PAT

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,178.00

  • Air India

    AI-416 W

  • 19:30

    PAT

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,363.00

  • Indigo

    6E-736 SM

  • 16:40

    PAT

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,417.00

  • Indigo

    6E-736 V

  • 16:40

    PAT

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,417.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-256 F

  • 19:00

    PAT

  • 23h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,929.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-284 F

  • 13:10

    PAT

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,929.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3724 A

  • 17:30

    PAT

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,523.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-284 F

  • 13:10

    PAT

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,403.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-256 F

  • 19:00

    PAT

  • 23h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,403.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3724 A

  • 17:30

    PAT

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,723.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3724 A

  • 17:30

    PAT

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,021.00

  • Indigo

    6E-292 U

  • 13:40

    PAT

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,097.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8720 M

  • 08:25

    PAT

  • 13h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,468.00

  • Indigo

    6E-292 SM

  • 13:40

    PAT

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,359.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 T

  • 05:45

    PAT

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,724.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5374 H

  • 10:00

    PAT

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,885.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5374 H

  • 10:00

    PAT

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,885.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5374 SM

  • 10:00

    PAT

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,147.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5374 SM

  • 10:00

    PAT

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,147.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8720 M

  • 08:25

    PAT

  • 13h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,292.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 SM

  • 05:45

    PAT

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,302.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6839 V

  • 20:45

    PAT

  • 11h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,881.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6839 SM

  • 20:45

    PAT

  • 11h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 12,457.00

  • Air India

    AI-408 W

  • 12:20

    PAT

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 12,930.00

  • Air India

    AI-416 W

  • 19:30

    PAT

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 12,930.00

  • Air India

    AI-408 W

  • 12:20

    PAT

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 13,560.00

  • Air India

    AI-408 W

  • 12:20

    PAT

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 13,560.00

  • Air India

    AI-416 W

  • 19:30

    PAT

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 13,560.00

  • Air India

    AI-408 W

  • 12:20

    PAT

  • 21h

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,248.00

  • Air India

    AI-408 W

  • 12:20

    PAT

  • 21h

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,248.00