San Jose to Las Vegas

Lowest Fare from San Jose to Las Vegas on 29 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 21995

Showing Best 70 Flights For Sun, 29 Nov 2020

Book San Jose to Las Vegas flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Las Vegas to San Jose flight tickets online.

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3607 M

  • 06:28

    SJC

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:48

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 21,995.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3607 M

  • 06:28

    SJC

  • 6h 3m

    1 Stop

  • 12:31

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 21,995.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3537 K

  • 11:00

    SJC

  • 21h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 23,219.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3421 V

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 5h 31m

    1 Stop

  • 12:31

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 25,465.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3421 V

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 15h 7m

    1 Stop

  • 22:07

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 25,879.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1341 E

  • 06:00

    SJC

  • 12h 32m

    1 Stop

  • 18:32

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 26,319.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1341 E

  • 06:00

    SJC

  • 17h 26m

    1 Stop

  • 23:26

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 26,319.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3488 L

  • 09:45

    SJC

  • 12h 22m

    1 Stop

  • 22:07

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,059.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3421 V

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 7h 22m

    1 Stop

  • 14:22

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,204.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3421 V

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 16h 53m

    1 Stop

  • 23:53

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,204.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3393 M

  • 17:30

    SJC

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,794.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1911 M

  • 11:00

    SJC

  • 4h 11m

    1 Stop

  • 15:11

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,825.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3488 L

  • 09:45

    SJC

  • 4h 37m

    1 Stop

  • 14:22

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,970.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3421 V

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 11h 13m

    1 Stop

  • 18:13

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,089.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3766 E

  • 19:05

    SJC

  • 23h 27m

    1 Stop

  • 18:32

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,164.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3607 E

  • 06:28

    SJC

  • 15h 39m

    1 Stop

  • 22:07

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,314.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3488 L

  • 09:45

    SJC

  • 8h 28m

    1 Stop

  • 18:13

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 29,269.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3393 M

  • 17:30

    SJC

  • 4h 37m

    1 Stop

  • 22:07

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 29,595.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3538 L

  • 17:05

    SJC

  • 16h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 29,639.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3538 L

  • 17:05

    SJC

  • 1d 1h 27m

    1 Stop

  • 18:32

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 29,639.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1341 E

  • 06:00

    SJC

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 16:15

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,009.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3766 B

  • 19:05

    SJC

  • 4h 21m

    1 Stop

  • 23:26

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,110.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1372 B

  • 13:40

    SJC

  • 4h 52m

    1 Stop

  • 18:32

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,110.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1341 B

  • 06:00

    SJC

  • 6h 21m

    1 Stop

  • 12:21

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,110.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1058 B

  • 16:54

    SJC

  • 6h 32m

    1 Stop

  • 23:26

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,110.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3537 K

  • 11:00

    SJC

  • 23h 48m

    1 Stop

  • 10:48

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,229.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3393 M

  • 17:30

    SJC

  • 6h 23m

    1 Stop

  • 23:53

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,925.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3400 B

  • 12:00

    SJC

  • 10h 7m

    1 Stop

  • 22:07

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 30,969.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3538 L

  • 17:05

    SJC

  • 20h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 31,119.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-4751 V

  • 05:25

    SJC

  • 15h 8m

    1 Stop

  • 20:33

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 32,224.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-4751 V

  • 05:25

    SJC

  • 1d 3h 29m

    1 Stop

  • 08:54

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 32,224.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1058 E

  • 16:54

    SJC

  • 16h 11m

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 32,224.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1058 E

  • 16:54

    SJC

  • 19h 27m

    1 Stop

  • 12:21

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 32,224.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3537 K

  • 11:00

    SJC

  • 11h 7m

    1 Stop

  • 22:07

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 32,444.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3400 B

  • 12:00

    SJC

  • 6h 13m

    1 Stop

  • 18:13

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 32,770.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3421 V

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 8h 46m

    1 Stop

  • 15:46

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 33,259.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3300 B

  • 09:25

    SJC

  • 1d 1h 39m

    1 Stop

  • 11:04

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 33,329.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3607 L

  • 06:28

    SJC

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:13

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 33,699.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3488 L

  • 09:45

    SJC

  • 6h 1m

    1 Stop

  • 15:46

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 34,025.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-597 M

  • 14:50

    SJC

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:35

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 34,025.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3766 E

  • 19:05

    SJC

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 34,439.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-199 M

  • 18:55

    SJC

  • 14h 49m

    1 Stop

  • 09:44

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 34,439.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2112 M

  • 06:35

    SJC

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 35,500.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2112 M

  • 06:35

    SJC

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:25

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 35,500.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2112 M

  • 06:35

    SJC

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:45

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 35,914.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-1125 B

  • 10:55

    SJC

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:45

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 36,165.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-1125 B

  • 10:55

    SJC

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:25

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 36,165.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-1372 E

  • 13:40

    SJC

  • 9h 46m

    1 Stop

  • 23:26

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 36,654.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1911 M

  • 11:00

    SJC

  • 8h 23m

    1 Stop

  • 19:23

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 37,609.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-4751 V

  • 05:25

    SJC

  • 7h 8m

    1 Stop

  • 12:33

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 37,715.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-4751 V

  • 05:25

    SJC

  • 9h 39m

    1 Stop

  • 15:04

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 38,129.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-473 Q

  • 13:33

    SJC

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 20:33

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 38,155.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3657 E

  • 07:55

    SJC

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 38,450.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3607 L

  • 06:28

    SJC

  • 9h 18m

    1 Stop

  • 15:46

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 38,864.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-473 Q

  • 13:33

    SJC

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:03

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 39,635.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3607 K

  • 06:28

    SJC

  • 7h 54m

    1 Stop

  • 14:22

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 40,639.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3300 B

  • 09:25

    SJC

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 41,669.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2923 K

  • 12:00

    SJC

  • 8h 44m

    1 Stop

  • 20:44

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 42,365.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2923 K

  • 12:00

    SJC

  • 7h 54m

    1 Stop

  • 19:54

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 42,365.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2923 K

  • 12:00

    SJC

  • 9h 54m

    1 Stop

  • 21:54

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 42,365.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1359 K

  • 08:00

    SJC

  • 7h 39m

    1 Stop

  • 15:39

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 42,365.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1250 K

  • 14:15

    SJC

  • 7h 39m

    1 Stop

  • 21:54

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 42,365.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2112 M

  • 06:35

    SJC

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 46,200.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1359 H

  • 08:00

    SJC

  • 9h 36m

    1 Stop

  • 17:36

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 49,745.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3537 Y

  • 11:00

    SJC

  • 4h 46m

    1 Stop

  • 15:46

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 50,410.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3602 H

  • 12:25

    SJC

  • 6h 7m

    1 Stop

  • 18:32

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 51,735.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3864 W

  • 17:59

    SJC

  • 4h 8m

    1 Stop

  • 22:07

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 51,885.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-761 K

  • 06:38

    SJC

  • 8h 33m

    1 Stop

  • 15:11

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 60,344.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3864 Y

  • 17:59

    SJC

  • 5h 54m

    1 Stop

  • 23:53

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 65,835.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-5315 M

  • 12:35

    SJC

  • 9h 2m

    1 Stop

  • 21:37

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 75,795.00