Srinagar to Delhi

Lowest Fare from Srinagar to Delhi on 30 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 2754

Showing Best 50 Flights For Mon, 30 Nov 2020

Book Srinagar to Delhi flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Delhi to Srinagar flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-298 U

  • 14:00

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,771.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-968 U

  • 16:30

    SXR

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:20

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,771.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-710 K

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 11:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,754.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-747 K

  • 15:30

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 17:10

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,754.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-298 U

  • 14:00

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,825.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-968 U

  • 16:30

    SXR

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 18:20

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,825.00

  • GoAir

    G8-189 Z

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 13:50

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,837.00

  • GoAir

    G8-189 Z

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 13:50

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 2,837.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2587 SM

  • 08:40

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:20

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,231.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2587 R

  • 08:40

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:20

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,231.00

  • GoAir

    G8-189 P

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 13:50

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,364.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 T

  • 11:50

    SXR

  • 2h 55m

    Non-stop

  • 14:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,389.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2587 FL

  • 08:40

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:20

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,513.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-293 A

  • 12:55

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 14:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,591.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8161 A

  • 11:25

    SXR

  • 3h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:05

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,591.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2124 SM

  • 14:50

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,547.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2124 Q

  • 14:50

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,547.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-293 A

  • 12:55

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 14:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,645.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8161 A

  • 11:25

    SXR

  • 3h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:05

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,645.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-710 EF

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 1h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 11:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,598.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-747 EF

  • 15:30

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 17:10

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,598.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-413 U

  • 13:45

    SXR

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:05

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,663.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 V

  • 12:00

    SXR

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:20

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,788.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-413 U

  • 13:45

    SXR

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:05

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,770.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2124 FL

  • 14:50

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 3,835.00

  • GoAir

    G8-197 M

  • 09:05

    SXR

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,033.00

  • GoAir

    G8-197 M

  • 09:05

    SXR

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,033.00

  • GoAir

    G8-913 N

  • 13:20

    SXR

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,241.00

  • GoAir

    G8-913 N

  • 13:20

    SXR

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,241.00

  • GoAir

    G8-358 X

  • 16:40

    SXR

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,509.00

  • GoAir

    G8-358 X

  • 16:40

    SXR

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,509.00

  • GoAir

    G8-358 X

  • 16:40

    SXR

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,559.00

  • GoAir

    G8-913 P

  • 13:20

    SXR

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 4,930.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2197 SM

  • 17:15

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 5,017.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2197 O

  • 17:15

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 5,017.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2197 FL

  • 17:15

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 5,437.00

  • GoAir

    G8-197 P

  • 09:05

    SXR

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 5,631.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 S

  • 11:50

    SXR

  • 23h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:10

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 6,710.00

  • GoAir

    G8-192 T

  • 08:00

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 7,607.00

  • GoAir

    G8-192 T

  • 08:00

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 7,607.00

  • GoAir

    G8-192 T

  • 08:00

    SXR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 7,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2039 SM

  • 10:15

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 11:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 10,109.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2039 E

  • 10:15

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 11:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 10,109.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2039 FL

  • 10:15

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 11:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 10,529.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2559 SM

  • 11:30

    SXR

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 13:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 11,422.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2559 D

  • 11:30

    SXR

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 13:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 11,422.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2559 FL

  • 11:30

    SXR

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 13:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 11,843.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2554 SM

  • 15:05

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 12,997.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2554 C

  • 15:05

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 12,997.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2554 FL

  • 15:05

    SXR

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 13,417.00