Utapao to Phuket

Lowest Fare from Utapao to Phuket on 21 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 4748

Showing Best 15 Flights For Sat, 21 Nov 2020

Book Utapao to Phuket flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Phuket to Utapao flight tickets online.

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-285 B

  • 14:20

    UTP

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 16:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,748.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 12,791.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 12,791.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,261.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,261.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,261.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,261.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,261.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,261.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,971.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,971.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 13,971.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 15,381.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 1d 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 15,381.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-1995 Q

  • 14:55

    UTP

  • 2d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 15,381.00