Amritsar to Mumbai Flights 30 Dec, 2022

Lowest Fare from Amritsar to Mumbai on 30 Dec, 2022 - ₹ 7458

Showing Best 139 Flights For Fri, 30 Dec 2022

Book Amritsar to Mumbai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Mumbai to Amritsar flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 29 Nov, 2022

  • Air India

    AI-480 L

  • 23:10

    ATQ

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,458.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 L

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 7,458.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 L

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 8h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 9,716.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QR

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 10,759.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QR

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 10,759.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 QR

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 10,759.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 SM

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,284.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,284.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,284.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 FL

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,284.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 FL

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,284.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 FL

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,284.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,644.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,644.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 SM

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,644.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5279 KR

  • 05:40

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,441.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 W

  • 23:10

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,877.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 QR

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,809.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QR

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,809.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5279 SM

  • 05:40

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,966.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5279 FL

  • 05:40

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 11,966.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5279 SM

  • 05:40

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,352.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 FL

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 FL

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 SM

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,334.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2412 T

  • 07:30

    ATQ

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,490.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2412 T

  • 07:30

    ATQ

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,730.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 SM

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,730.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 QR

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,544.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2412 T

  • 07:30

    ATQ

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 12,894.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2412 T

  • 07:30

    ATQ

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,016.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2412 T

  • 07:30

    ATQ

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,016.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 FL

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,069.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 SM

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,069.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QR

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,069.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 SM

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,492.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 L

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 9h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,369.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 L

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 9h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,369.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2412 T

  • 07:30

    ATQ

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,438.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2412 T

  • 07:30

    ATQ

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,438.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 L

  • 09:45

    ATQ

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 15:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 14,276.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 L

  • 09:45

    ATQ

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 14,276.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 FL

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,594.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 13,594.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 SM

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 14,035.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 V

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 7h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 14,061.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 U

  • 23:10

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 14,696.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 U

  • 23:10

    ATQ

  • 15h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 14,696.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2418 O

  • 20:50

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 15,116.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2418 O

  • 20:50

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 15,116.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2418 O

  • 20:50

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 15,612.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2418 O

  • 20:50

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 15,640.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2418 O

  • 20:50

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 15,640.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 KR

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 15,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5279 KO

  • 05:40

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 15,641.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2418 O

  • 20:50

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 16,153.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2418 O

  • 20:50

    ATQ

  • 2h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 16,153.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 FL

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 16,114.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 SM

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 16,114.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 SM

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 16,643.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 L

  • 09:45

    ATQ

  • 8h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 17,531.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 L

  • 09:45

    ATQ

  • 9h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 17,563.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 KR

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 16,849.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5926 JR

  • 22:20

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 16,892.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 W

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 8h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 17,303.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 FL

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 17,374.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 SM

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 17,374.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 SM

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 17,947.00

  • Indigo

    6E-206 LR

  • 22:10

    ATQ

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 17,533.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CR

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,109.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 V

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:10

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,479.00

  • Indigo

    6E-206 FL

  • 22:10

    ATQ

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,583.00

  • Indigo

    6E-206 SM

  • 22:10

    ATQ

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,583.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CR

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CR

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CR

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CR

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,634.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 FL

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,634.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 V

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 13h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,773.00

  • Indigo

    6E-206 SM

  • 22:10

    ATQ

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,198.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,251.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5926 FL

  • 22:20

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,992.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5926 SM

  • 22:20

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 18,992.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5926 SM

  • 22:20

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,624.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 FL

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QO

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QO

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 FL

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 FL

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 QO

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 FL

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,159.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 KR

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,264.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 L

  • 09:45

    ATQ

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:05

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 20,314.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,795.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,795.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,795.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 SM

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,795.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 SM

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,789.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 FL

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 19,789.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 SM

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 20,447.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QO

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 20,209.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 QO

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 20,209.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 L

  • 09:45

    ATQ

  • 1d 12h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 21,542.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 L

  • 09:45

    ATQ

  • 1d 1h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 21,542.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6828 QO

  • 07:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 20,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6342 QO

  • 06:05

    ATQ

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 21,469.00

  • Vistara

    UK-692 A

  • 15:25

    ATQ

  • 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 22,886.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 KO

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 23,989.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 KO

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 25,249.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 CR

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 00:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 25,274.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 FL

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 00:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 25,798.00

  • Indigo

    6E-206 LO

  • 22:10

    ATQ

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 25,933.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 SM

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 00:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 26,324.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5926 JO

  • 22:20

    ATQ

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 26,342.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CO

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 26,509.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 SM

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 00:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,210.00

  • Vistara

    UK-692 A

  • 15:25

    ATQ

  • 8h

    1+ Stops

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 28,241.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CO

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:40

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,034.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CO

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,034.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CO

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,034.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6262 CO

  • 12:45

    ATQ

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:00

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,034.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 CR

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,205.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 Y

  • 15:15

    ATQ

  • 2h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 17:55

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,790.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6048 KO

  • 21:50

    ATQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:15

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 FL

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 27,729.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 SM

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 28,255.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 SM

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 29,209.00

  • Vistara

    UK-692 A

  • 15:25

    ATQ

  • 8h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 30,971.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 CO

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 00:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 33,674.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 CO

  • 16:25

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 23:25

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 35,605.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 L

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 14h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:45

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 38,395.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 L

  • 08:05

    ATQ

  • 8h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:50

    BOMJAI

  • Rs. 39,550.00