Bangkok to Kolkata Flights 27 Oct, 2022

Lowest Fare from Bangkok to Kolkata on 27 Oct, 2022 - ₹ 9757

Showing Best 85 Flights For Thu, 27 Oct 2022

Book Bangkok to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Bangkok flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 26 Sep, 2022

  • SpiceJet

    SG-743 A

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 04:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,757.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-743 A

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 04:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,824.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-743 A

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 04:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,824.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-743 A

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 04:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,874.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-743 A

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 04:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,108.00

  • Indigo

    6E-78 JR

  • 02:15

    BKK

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 03:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,436.00

  • Indigo

    6E-78 SM

  • 02:15

    BKK

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 03:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,136.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-743 A

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 04:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,396.00

  • Indigo

    6E-78 FL

  • 02:15

    BKK

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 03:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,436.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2313 W

  • 23:45

    BKK

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 00:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,174.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-313 W

  • 23:45

    BKK

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 00:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,198.00

  • Air India

    AI-333 L

  • 12:35

    BKK

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,714.00

  • Air India

    AI-333 L

  • 12:35

    BKK

  • 20h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,714.00

  • Myanmar Airways

    8M-336 I

  • 10:25

    BKK

  • 7h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,803.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 21h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,886.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,886.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,886.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,286.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,286.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-741 B

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 18h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,499.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,586.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 21h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,586.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,586.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,686.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,686.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,686.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-741 B

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,899.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,986.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,986.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-521 V

  • 11:05

    DMK

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,209.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,086.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 OR

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,086.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 21h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,261.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,261.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 07:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,261.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,386.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,386.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,386.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-38 X

  • 14:05

    BKK

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,711.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,661.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,661.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,786.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 SM

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,786.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,186.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,186.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,186.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-741 B

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 18h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,479.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,586.00

  • Indigo

    6E-76 FL

  • 02:50

    BKK

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,586.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-741 B

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,119.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-741 B

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 18h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,136.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-741 B

  • 03:45

    BKK

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,799.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-38 X

  • 14:05

    BKK

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 22,759.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-26 U

  • 13:00

    BKK

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 25,833.00

  • Vistara

    UK-122 K

  • 15:15

    BKK

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 25,872.00

  • Vistara

    UK-122 K

  • 15:15

    BKK

  • 18h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 25,872.00

  • Air India

    AI-333 L

  • 12:35

    BKK

  • 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 26,679.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-26 U

  • 13:00

    BKK

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 29,898.00

  • Air India

    AI-333 L

  • 12:35

    BKK

  • 11h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 31,654.00

  • Air India

    AI-333 L

  • 12:35

    BKK

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 31,654.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-781 V

  • 19:40

    BKK

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 42,869.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-781 V

  • 19:40

    BKK

  • 1d 2h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 42,869.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-781 V

  • 19:40

    BKK

  • 23h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 46,639.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-781 V

  • 19:40

    BKK

  • 22h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 46,639.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-837 V

  • 02:30

    BKK

  • 23h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 02:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 50,777.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-833 V

  • 20:55

    BKK

  • 1d 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 50,777.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-8613 M

  • 15:55

    BKK

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 53,114.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-8547 M

  • 10:50

    BKK

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 53,114.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-373 K

  • 21:25

    BKK

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 56,050.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-373 K

  • 21:25

    BKK

  • 21h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 56,050.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-375 K

  • 09:55

    BKK

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 56,050.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-8559 E

  • 17:45

    BKK

  • 1d 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 59,434.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-373 U

  • 21:25

    BKK

  • 1d 3h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 60,815.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-385 U

  • 01:35

    BKK

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 60,815.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-389 Y

  • 18:15

    BKK

  • 1d 1h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 67,402.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-363 M

  • 23:55

    BKK

  • 19h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 70,325.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-363 M

  • 23:55

    BKK

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 70,325.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-363 M

  • 23:55

    BKK

  • 1d 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 70,325.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-7718 U

  • 08:40

    BKK

  • 1d 16h

    1+ Stops

  • 00:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 71,601.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-7718 U

  • 08:40

    BKK

  • 1d 16h

    1+ Stops

  • 00:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 71,601.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-7718 U

  • 08:40

    BKK

  • 1d 23h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 71,601.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-7718 U

  • 08:40

    BKK

  • 1d 10h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 71,601.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-7718 U

  • 08:40

    BKK

  • 23h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 71,601.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-7718 U

  • 08:40

    BKK

  • 1d 10h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 71,601.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-389 Y

  • 18:15

    BKK

  • 13h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 07:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 74,767.00