Bangkok to Phnom Penh

Lowest Fare from Bangkok to Phnom Penh on 02 Jan, 2021 - ₹ 27959

Showing Best 17 Flights For Sat, 02 Jan 2021

Book Bangkok to Phnom Penh flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Phnom Penh to Bangkok flight tickets online.

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-979 Q

  • 18:05

    BKK

  • 23h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 27,959.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-979 Q

  • 18:05

    BKK

  • 23h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 27,959.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-785 L

  • 11:05

    BKK

  • 22h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 28,612.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-789 L

  • 14:15

    BKK

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 28,612.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-273 Y

  • 12:25

    BKK

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 43,262.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-1413 Y

  • 12:40

    BKK

  • 21h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 43,262.00

  • Hong Kong Express Airways

    UO-705 V

  • 11:00

    BKK

  • 1d 11h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 64,642.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-4703 Y

  • 11:05

    BKK

  • 22h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 79,239.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-5623 M

  • 12:25

    BKK

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 80,201.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2281 M

  • 10:20

    BKK

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 80,201.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2201 M

  • 07:45

    BKK

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 80,201.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2203 M

  • 08:30

    BKK

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 80,201.00

  • Asiana Air

    OZ-742 K

  • 01:00

    BKK

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 81,222.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-205 Y

  • 12:05

    BKK

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 91,172.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-205 C

  • 12:05

    BKK

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:50

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 95,956.00

  • Korean Air Lines

    KE-654 Y

  • 01:00

    BKK

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 107,557.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-6726 Y

  • 01:00

    BKK

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    PNHJAI

  • Rs. 165,568.00