Mumbai to Kuwait City Flights 05 Aug, 2022

Lowest Fare from Mumbai to Kuwait City on 05 Aug, 2022 - ₹ 24213

Showing Best 126 Flights For Fri, 05 Aug 2022

Book Mumbai to Kuwait City flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kuwait City to Mumbai flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 05 Jul, 2022

  • Gulf Air

    GF-57 N

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 4h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 24,213.00

  • Gulf Air

    GF-65 N

  • 21:45

    BOM

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 03:00

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 24,213.00

  • Kuwait Airways Corporation

    KU-302 L

  • 02:25

    BOM

  • 2h

    Non-stop

  • 04:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 25,162.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5273 R

  • 12:40

    BOM

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 25,901.00

  • Indigo

    6E-802 R

  • 16:55

    BOM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 25,901.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6993 R

  • 18:55

    BOM

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 25,901.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-202 T

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 16h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 03:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 26,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-802 SM

  • 16:55

    BOM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 26,636.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6993 SM

  • 18:55

    BOM

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 26,636.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5273 SM

  • 12:40

    BOM

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 26,636.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5273 SM

  • 12:40

    BOM

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 27,431.00

  • Indigo

    6E-802 SM

  • 16:55

    BOM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 27,431.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6993 SM

  • 18:55

    BOM

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 27,431.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5273 FL

  • 12:40

    BOM

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 27,423.00

  • Indigo

    6E-802 FL

  • 16:55

    BOM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 27,423.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6993 FL

  • 18:55

    BOM

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 27,423.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2172 S

  • 09:25

    BOM

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-168 S

  • 12:05

    BOM

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6821 S

  • 10:10

    BOM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2137 S

  • 08:30

    BOM

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2056 S

  • 04:50

    BOM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5398 S

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5332 S

  • 06:05

    BOM

  • 13h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5341 S

  • 07:45

    BOM

  • 12h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,074.00

  • Jazeera

    J9-402 N

  • 04:00

    BOM

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 05:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,430.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-446 H1

  • 05:10

    BOM

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,974.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-446 H1

  • 05:10

    BOM

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 30,974.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-144 E

  • 20:40

    BOM

  • 1d 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 31,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5277 S

  • 16:45

    BOM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 31,601.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2137 SM

  • 08:30

    BOM

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-168 SM

  • 12:05

    BOM

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6821 SM

  • 10:10

    BOM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2172 SM

  • 09:25

    BOM

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5341 SM

  • 07:45

    BOM

  • 12h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2056 SM

  • 04:50

    BOM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5332 SM

  • 06:05

    BOM

  • 13h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5398 SM

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,201.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-446 V1

  • 05:10

    BOM

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,244.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-446 V1

  • 05:10

    BOM

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 32,244.00

  • Indigo

    6E-168 SM

  • 12:05

    BOM

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6821 SM

  • 10:10

    BOM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2172 SM

  • 09:25

    BOM

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2137 SM

  • 08:30

    BOM

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5341 SM

  • 07:45

    BOM

  • 12h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5398 SM

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5332 SM

  • 06:05

    BOM

  • 13h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2056 SM

  • 04:50

    BOM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,191.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-370 P

  • 15:20

    BOM

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,167.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5231 R

  • 19:40

    BOM

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-168 FL

  • 12:05

    BOM

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6821 FL

  • 10:10

    BOM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2172 FL

  • 09:25

    BOM

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2137 FL

  • 08:30

    BOM

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5341 FL

  • 07:45

    BOM

  • 12h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5398 FL

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5332 FL

  • 06:05

    BOM

  • 13h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2056 FL

  • 04:50

    BOM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5337 R

  • 15:30

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5388 R

  • 17:30

    BOM

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,461.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6603 R

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,461.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6697 R

  • 11:10

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,461.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5314 R

  • 16:05

    BOM

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,461.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5231 SM

  • 19:40

    BOM

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,776.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5337 SM

  • 15:30

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,776.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5277 SM

  • 16:45

    BOM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 33,776.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5337 SM

  • 15:30

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,821.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5277 SM

  • 16:45

    BOM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,821.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5231 SM

  • 19:40

    BOM

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,821.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6603 SM

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6697 SM

  • 11:10

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5314 SM

  • 16:05

    BOM

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5388 SM

  • 17:30

    BOM

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5388 SM

  • 17:30

    BOM

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,256.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5314 SM

  • 16:05

    BOM

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,256.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6697 SM

  • 11:10

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,256.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6603 SM

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,256.00

  • Air India

    AI-671 Q

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,923.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5337 FL

  • 15:30

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,616.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5277 FL

  • 16:45

    BOM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,616.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5231 FL

  • 19:40

    BOM

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 34,616.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5314 FL

  • 16:05

    BOM

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,036.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6697 FL

  • 11:10

    BOM

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,036.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6603 FL

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,036.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5388 FL

  • 17:30

    BOM

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,036.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-142 M

  • 03:10

    BOM

  • 18h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 35,763.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-641 Q

  • 11:05

    BOM

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 02:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 36,126.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-203 L

  • 20:55

    BOM

  • 11h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:50

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 36,213.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-509 Q

  • 22:20

    BOM

  • 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 02:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 36,780.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-505 Q

  • 10:10

    BOM

  • 5h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 36,780.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-507 Q

  • 15:35

    BOM

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 36,780.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-402 P

  • 21:50

    BOM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 37,920.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-370 P

  • 15:20

    BOM

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 39,037.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-446 F1

  • 05:10

    BOM

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 38,444.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-446 F1

  • 05:10

    BOM

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 38,444.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-402 AD

  • 21:50

    BOM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 39,293.00

  • Air India

    AI-989 H

  • 17:15

    BOM

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:55

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 41,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5395 S

  • 17:25

    BOM

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 43,880.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-406 P

  • 04:55

    BOM

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 44,929.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5395 SM

  • 17:25

    BOM

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 45,326.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5395 SM

  • 17:25

    BOM

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 46,776.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5395 FL

  • 17:25

    BOM

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 46,166.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-406 AD

  • 04:55

    BOM

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 46,302.00

  • Air India

    AI-888 M

  • 19:00

    BOM

  • 1d 2h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 47,103.00

  • Air India

    AI-888 M

  • 19:00

    BOM

  • 1d 2h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 47,103.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-402 BD

  • 21:50

    BOM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 46,618.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4791 N

  • 18:35

    BOM

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 02:35

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 47,934.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4773 N

  • 04:55

    BOM

  • 16h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 48,218.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5343 H

  • 11:00

    BOM

  • 15h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 49,001.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5343 SM

  • 11:00

    BOM

  • 15h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 49,736.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5343 FL

  • 11:00

    BOM

  • 15h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 50,576.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4773 S

  • 04:55

    BOM

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:00

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 50,868.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5343 SM

  • 11:00

    BOM

  • 15h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 51,340.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-202 H

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:20

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 54,024.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-406 BD

  • 04:55

    BOM

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 53,626.00

  • Vistara

    UK-928 Q

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 9h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:00

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 60,293.00

  • Turkish Airlines

    TK-721 M

  • 06:25

    BOM

  • 17h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 67,227.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-969 B

  • 03:00

    BOM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 72,639.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-969 B

  • 03:00

    BOM

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 23:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 72,869.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-969 B

  • 03:00

    BOM

  • 15h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 72,911.00

  • Vistara

    UK-928 Q

  • 06:30

    BOM

  • 13h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:00

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 75,687.00

  • Air India

    AI-921 Y

  • 12:30

    BOM

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 82,510.00

  • Air India

    AI-921 Y

  • 12:30

    BOM

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 82,510.00

  • Vistara

    UK-986 Q

  • 22:45

    BOM

  • 14h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:05

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 145,186.00

  • British Airways

    BA-138 B

  • 01:55

    BOM

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 202,546.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-175 J

  • 13:15

    BOM

  • 1d 2h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:45

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 373,676.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-757 G

  • 02:50

    BOM

  • 17h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:10

    KWIJAI

  • Rs. 448,723.00