Mumbai to Sydney Flights 30 Dec, 2022

Lowest Fare from Mumbai to Sydney on 30 Dec, 2022 - ₹ 73234

Showing Best 72 Flights For Fri, 30 Dec 2022

Book Mumbai to Sydney flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Sydney to Mumbai flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 29 Nov, 2022

  • Air India

    AI-809 K

  • 10:00

    BOM

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 73,548.00

  • Air India

    AI-816 K

  • 21:05

    BOM

  • 1d 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 73,548.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-216 Q

  • 23:15

    BOM

  • 1d 7h

    1 Stop

  • 06:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 73,234.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-144 K

  • 20:45

    BOM

  • 1d 10h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:30

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 75,729.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-216 Q

  • 23:15

    BOM

  • 1d 7h

    1+ Stops

  • 06:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 77,455.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-216 Q

  • 23:15

    BOM

  • 1d 7h

    1+ Stops

  • 06:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 77,455.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-660 M

  • 01:45

    BOM

  • 1d 9h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 80,319.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-318 B

  • 23:20

    BOM

  • 22h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 82,399.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-144 H

  • 20:45

    BOM

  • 1d 9h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:10

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 84,040.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-175 H

  • 13:00

    BOM

  • 20h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 88,287.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-144 B

  • 20:45

    BOM

  • 19h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 89,662.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-195 B

  • 23:45

    BOM

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 97,296.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-175 B

  • 13:00

    BOM

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 10:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 97,296.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-660 H

  • 01:45

    BOM

  • 1d 19h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 97,158.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-195 B

  • 23:45

    BOM

  • 1d 16h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:20

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 100,244.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-195 B

  • 23:45

    BOM

  • 1d 21h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 100,586.00

  • Qantas Airways

    QF-5068 B

  • 09:50

    BOM

  • 1d 50m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 101,123.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-202 K

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 1d 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 104,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-816 G

  • 21:05

    BOM

  • 1d 18h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 104,615.00

  • Air India

    AI-816 G

  • 21:05

    BOM

  • 1d 19h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 104,615.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-660 B

  • 01:45

    BOM

  • 1d 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 107,164.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-660 B

  • 01:45

    BOM

  • 2d 9h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 110,690.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-421 Y

  • 11:50

    BOM

  • 19h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 117,656.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-421 Y

  • 11:50

    BOM

  • 1d

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 117,656.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-423 Y

  • 23:35

    BOM

  • 21h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 117,656.00

  • Qantas Airways

    QF-5080 Y

  • 23:10

    BOM

  • 1d 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 118,689.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-203 H

  • 20:45

    BOM

  • 1d 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 136,368.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-205 H

  • 04:25

    BOM

  • 1d 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 136,368.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-175 Z

  • 13:00

    BOM

  • 1d 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 149,200.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-204 Y

  • 16:15

    BOM

  • 1d 14h

    1+ Stops

  • 06:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 154,763.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-509 R

  • 22:00

    BOM

  • 1d 9h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 155,221.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-144 B

  • 20:45

    BOM

  • 23h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 155,976.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-3203 U

  • 23:35

    BOM

  • 1d 14h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:10

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 171,701.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-557 H

  • 04:10

    BOM

  • 1d 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:45

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 173,169.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4791 H

  • 18:10

    BOM

  • 1d 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:45

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 174,307.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4773 H

  • 04:35

    BOM

  • 1d 14h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:45

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 174,602.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-423 J

  • 23:35

    BOM

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 185,238.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-423 J

  • 23:35

    BOM

  • 1d 13h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 185,238.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-421 J

  • 11:50

    BOM

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 185,238.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-660 Y

  • 01:45

    BOM

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 199,946.00

  • Cathay Pacific Airways

    CX-660 Y

  • 01:45

    BOM

  • 1d 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 199,946.00

  • Air India

    AI-945 V

  • 22:35

    BOM

  • 1d 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 211,007.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-204 D

  • 16:15

    BOM

  • 1d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:30

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 210,745.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-205 Y

  • 04:25

    BOM

  • 1d 5h

    1+ Stops

  • 09:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 209,643.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-557 H

  • 04:10

    BOM

  • 2d 5h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 210,801.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-557 H

  • 04:10

    BOM

  • 2d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 210,801.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-195 M

  • 23:45

    BOM

  • 1d 10h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 220,268.00

  • Air India

    AI-809 Y

  • 10:00

    BOM

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 217,701.00

  • Air India

    AI-866 Y

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 1d 13h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 217,701.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-557 B

  • 04:10

    BOM

  • 2d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 221,852.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-557 B

  • 04:10

    BOM

  • 2d 5h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 221,852.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-557 B

  • 04:10

    BOM

  • 2d 13h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 221,852.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-509 Y

  • 22:00

    BOM

  • 1d 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 222,331.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-195 M

  • 23:45

    BOM

  • 1d 10h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 229,345.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-195 M

  • 23:45

    BOM

  • 1d 10h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 229,345.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-175 Z

  • 13:00

    BOM

  • 1d 21h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 240,022.00

  • British Airways

    BA-198 B

  • 13:15

    BOM

  • 2d 5h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:45

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 256,354.00

  • British Airways

    BA-198 B

  • 13:15

    BOM

  • 2d 5h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:45

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 256,354.00

  • Air India

    AI-639 Y

  • 09:20

    BOM

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 282,394.00

  • Air India

    AI-603 Y

  • 06:45

    BOM

  • 1d 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 282,394.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-202 J

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 1d 10h

    1+ Stops

  • 20:30

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 338,929.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-204 J

  • 16:15

    BOM

  • 1d 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 342,976.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-202 J

  • 10:30

    BOM

  • 2d 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 342,976.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-557 I

  • 04:10

    BOM

  • 2d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:25

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 352,874.00

  • British Airways

    BA-198 B

  • 13:15

    BOM

  • 2d 5h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:45

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 413,509.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-2137 J

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 514,035.00

  • British Airways

    BA-198 B

  • 13:15

    BOM

  • 1d 17h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 606,163.00

  • British Airways

    BA-134 B

  • 08:50

    BOM

  • 1d 22h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 606,163.00

  • British Airways

    BA-138 B

  • 02:10

    BOM

  • 2d 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 606,163.00

  • British Airways

    BA-134 B

  • 08:50

    BOM

  • 1d 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 624,872.00

  • British Airways

    BA-138 B

  • 02:10

    BOM

  • 2d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:55

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 624,872.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-509 J

  • 22:00

    BOM

  • 1d 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:30

    SYDJAI

  • Rs. 758,594.00