Kolkata to Bangkok Flights 03 Aug, 2022

Lowest Fare from Kolkata to Bangkok on 03 Aug, 2022 - ₹ 9650

Showing Best 73 Flights For Wed, 03 Aug 2022

Book Kolkata to Bangkok flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Bangkok to Kolkata flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 03 Jul, 2022

  • SpiceJet

    SG-742 U

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 4h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 02:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 9,650.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-121 Z

  • 00:30

    CCU

  • 4h

    Non-stop

  • 04:30

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 9,969.00

  • Indigo

    6E-77 Q

  • 21:10

    CCU

  • 4h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 01:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 10,015.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-742 U

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 4h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 02:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 10,153.00

  • Indigo

    6E-77 SM

  • 21:10

    CCU

  • 4h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 01:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 10,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-77 SM

  • 21:10

    CCU

  • 4h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 01:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 10,983.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-742 U

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 4h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 02:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 10,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-77 FL

  • 21:10

    CCU

  • 4h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 01:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 11,065.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-121 ZF

  • 00:30

    CCU

  • 4h

    Non-stop

  • 04:30

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 12,279.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-314 T

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 4h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 06:10

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 15,720.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 R

  • 04:30

    CCU

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,662.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 R

  • 05:40

    CCU

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,662.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 R

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,662.00

  • Indigo

    6E-764 R

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 17h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,662.00

  • Indigo

    6E-455 R

  • 12:05

    CCU

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,662.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 R

  • 13:55

    CCU

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,662.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 R

  • 21:20

    CCU

  • 1d 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,465.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 R

  • 19:55

    CCU

  • 1d 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,465.00

  • Indigo

    6E-264 R

  • 18:45

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,465.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 SM

  • 04:30

    CCU

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 18,625.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 SM

  • 05:40

    CCU

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 18,625.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 SM

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 18,625.00

  • Indigo

    6E-764 SM

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 17h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 18,625.00

  • Indigo

    6E-455 SM

  • 12:05

    CCU

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 18,625.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 SM

  • 13:55

    CCU

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 18,625.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 SM

  • 13:55

    CCU

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,132.00

  • Indigo

    6E-455 SM

  • 12:05

    CCU

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,132.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 SM

  • 04:30

    CCU

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,132.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 SM

  • 05:40

    CCU

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,132.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 SM

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,132.00

  • Indigo

    6E-764 SM

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 17h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,132.00

  • Air India

    AI-768 Q

  • 15:30

    CCU

  • 19h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,015.00

  • Air India

    AI-770 Q

  • 20:15

    CCU

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,015.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 FL

  • 13:55

    CCU

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-455 FL

  • 12:05

    CCU

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-764 FL

  • 08:40

    CCU

  • 17h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 FL

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 FL

  • 05:40

    CCU

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 FL

  • 04:30

    CCU

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,334.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2314 T

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 4h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 06:10

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,419.00

  • Indigo

    6E-264 SM

  • 18:45

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,570.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 SM

  • 19:55

    CCU

  • 1d 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,570.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 SM

  • 21:20

    CCU

  • 1d 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 19,570.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 SM

  • 19:55

    CCU

  • 1d 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,111.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 SM

  • 21:20

    CCU

  • 1d 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,111.00

  • Indigo

    6E-264 SM

  • 18:45

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,111.00

  • Indigo

    6E-264 FL

  • 18:45

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,279.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 FL

  • 19:55

    CCU

  • 1d 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,279.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 FL

  • 21:20

    CCU

  • 1d 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 01:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,279.00

  • Vistara

    UK-708 Q

  • 20:20

    CCU

  • 17h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,783.00

  • Vistara

    UK-738 Q

  • 18:45

    CCU

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 20,783.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 Q

  • 23:50

    CCU

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 22,318.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 H

  • 23:50

    CCU

  • 19h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 29,038.00

  • Air India

    AI-785 M

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 18h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 31,195.00

  • Vistara

    UK-720 K

  • 07:10

    CCU

  • 1d 6h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 31,208.00

  • Vistara

    UK-720 K

  • 07:10

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 31,208.00

  • Air India

    AI-729 M

  • 09:50

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 32,066.00

  • Air India

    AI-676 M

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 2h

    1+ Stops

  • 11:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 35,080.00

  • Air India

    AI-676 M

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 2h

    1+ Stops

  • 11:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 35,080.00

  • Vistara

    UK-776 A

  • 17:35

    CCU

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 35,808.00

  • Vistara

    UK-776 A

  • 17:35

    CCU

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 35,808.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 B

  • 23:50

    CCU

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 44,788.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 B

  • 23:50

    CCU

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 16:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 44,788.00

  • Air India

    AI-768 G

  • 15:30

    CCU

  • 18h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 47,000.00

  • Air India

    AI-768 G

  • 15:30

    CCU

  • 21h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 47,000.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-396 Y

  • 20:35

    CCU

  • 20h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 55,869.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-392 Y

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 63,219.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-396 Y

  • 20:35

    CCU

  • 20h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 63,219.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-392 Y

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 132,058.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-541 B

  • 03:45

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:05

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 155,105.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-571 Y

  • 09:45

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 191,334.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-573 Y

  • 20:45

    CCU

  • 22h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 191,334.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-541 D

  • 03:45

    CCU

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 290,372.00