Kolkata to Male Flights 18 Jun, 2024

Lowest Fare from Kolkata to Male on 18 Jun, 2024 - ₹ 14400

Showing Best 123 Flights For Tue, 18 Jun 2024

Book Kolkata to Male flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Male to Kolkata flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 18 May, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-771 RR

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 14,400.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 RR

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 14,400.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 RR

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 14,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 RR

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 14,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 RR

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 14,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 RR

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 14,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 RT

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,141.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 RT

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,141.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 RT

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,141.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 RT

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,141.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 RT

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,141.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 RT

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,141.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5065 RR

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5065 RR

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 SM

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,303.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 SM

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,303.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 SM

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,303.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 FL

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 FL

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 FL

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 FL

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 FL

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 FL

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 15,697.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5227 RR

  • 13:45

    CCU

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-115 RR

  • 21:45

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5128 RR

  • 18:30

    CCU

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6206 RR

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5297 RR

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5288 RR

  • 11:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5128 RR

  • 18:30

    CCU

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6206 RR

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5227 RR

  • 13:45

    CCU

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5288 RR

  • 11:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5297 RR

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-115 RR

  • 21:45

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 16,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 QR

  • 22:00

    CCU

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6251 QR

  • 19:00

    CCU

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-757 QR

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 QR

  • 15:15

    CCU

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-235 QR

  • 11:50

    CCU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 QR

  • 20:15

    CCU

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 QR

  • 20:15

    CCU

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6251 QR

  • 19:00

    CCU

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-757 QR

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 QR

  • 15:15

    CCU

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-235 QR

  • 11:50

    CCU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 QR

  • 22:00

    CCU

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5065 FL

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,428.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5065 FL

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,428.00

  • Indigo

    6E-115 SM

  • 21:45

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,429.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5128 SM

  • 18:30

    CCU

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,429.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6206 SM

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,429.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5288 SM

  • 11:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,429.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5297 SM

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,429.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5065 SM

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,429.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5227 SM

  • 13:45

    CCU

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,429.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5288 FL

  • 11:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-115 FL

  • 21:45

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5128 FL

  • 18:30

    CCU

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6206 FL

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5227 FL

  • 13:45

    CCU

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5297 FL

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-115 FL

  • 21:45

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5128 FL

  • 18:30

    CCU

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6206 FL

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5227 FL

  • 13:45

    CCU

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5288 FL

  • 11:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5297 FL

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,744.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 SM

  • 22:00

    CCU

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 SM

  • 20:15

    CCU

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6251 SM

  • 19:00

    CCU

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 SM

  • 15:15

    CCU

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-235 SM

  • 11:50

    CCU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-757 SM

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 17,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 FL

  • 15:15

    CCU

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 FL

  • 22:00

    CCU

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 FL

  • 20:15

    CCU

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6251 FL

  • 19:00

    CCU

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-757 FL

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-235 FL

  • 11:50

    CCU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 FL

  • 22:00

    CCU

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 FL

  • 20:15

    CCU

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6251 FL

  • 19:00

    CCU

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-757 FL

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 FL

  • 15:15

    CCU

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Indigo

    6E-235 FL

  • 11:50

    CCU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,269.00

  • Vistara

    UK-776 W

  • 20:30

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,826.00

  • Vistara

    UK-774 W

  • 17:30

    CCU

  • 18h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,826.00

  • Vistara

    UK-772 W

  • 10:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 18,826.00

  • Air India

    AI-773 G

  • 17:55

    CCU

  • 17h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,582.00

  • Air India

    AI-775 G

  • 16:20

    CCU

  • 19h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,582.00

  • Air India

    AI-676 G

  • 09:45

    CCU

  • 1d 2h

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,582.00

  • Indigo

    6E-115 RO

  • 21:45

    CCU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5128 RO

  • 18:30

    CCU

  • 18h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6206 RO

  • 16:00

    CCU

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5227 RO

  • 13:45

    CCU

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5288 RO

  • 11:15

    CCU

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5065 RO

  • 02:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 RO

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 RO

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6438 RO

  • 05:00

    CCU

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5297 RO

  • 09:25

    CCU

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 21,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-235 QO

  • 11:50

    CCU

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 22,469.00

  • Indigo

    6E-958 QO

  • 15:15

    CCU

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 22,469.00

  • Indigo

    6E-757 QO

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 21h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 22,469.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6251 QO

  • 19:00

    CCU

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 22,469.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6314 QO

  • 20:15

    CCU

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 22,469.00

  • Indigo

    6E-573 QO

  • 22:00

    CCU

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 22,469.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 N

  • 23:30

    CCU

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 40,669.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-571 L

  • 09:45

    CCU

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:30

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 48,413.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-571 L

  • 09:45

    CCU

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 48,413.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-571 L

  • 09:45

    CCU

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 48,413.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 Q

  • 23:30

    CCU

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 49,513.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 M

  • 23:30

    CCU

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 66,394.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 E

  • 23:30

    CCU

  • 2d 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 79,753.00

  • Air India

    AI-9278 Y

  • 19:45

    CCU

  • 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:25

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 138,400.00

  • Air India

    AI-9276 Y

  • 10:20

    CCU

  • 1d 4h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:25

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 138,400.00

  • Air India

    AI-785 Y

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:25

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 138,568.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-517 W

  • 23:30

    CCU

  • 1d 8h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:15

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 144,509.00

  • Air India

    AI-785 T

  • 17:00

    CCU

  • 18h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:55

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 205,651.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-257 Y

  • 21:25

    CCU

  • 1d 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 05:10

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 220,003.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-257 Y

  • 21:25

    CCU

  • 17h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:30

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 220,003.00

  • Air India

    AI-247 W

  • 11:45

    CCU

  • 1d 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:55

    MLEJAI

  • Rs. 228,847.00