Cleveland to Delhi Flights 18 Jun, 2024

Lowest Fare from Cleveland to Delhi on 18 Jun, 2024 - ₹ 69489

Showing Best 172 Flights For Tue, 18 Jun 2024

Book Cleveland to Delhi flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Delhi to Cleveland flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 18 May, 2024

  • Air France

    AF-5899 N

  • 11:18

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 17m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 69,489.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1706 S

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 71,727.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1706 S

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 71,727.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3607 S

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3607 S

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3128 S

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3127 S

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3128 S

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3127 S

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8730 S

  • 06:15

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8732 S

  • 11:40

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8734 S

  • 16:00

    CLE

  • 1d 4h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 73,522.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8730 S

  • 06:15

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 75,225.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8730 S

  • 06:15

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 75,225.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1331 N

  • 08:28

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 32m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2021 N

  • 08:15

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-3567 N

  • 08:35

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-6025 N

  • 09:48

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 12m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2021 N

  • 08:15

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1331 N

  • 08:28

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 32m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2021 N

  • 08:15

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-5413 N

  • 09:33

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 27m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-5413 N

  • 09:33

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 27m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-3567 N

  • 08:35

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-6025 N

  • 09:48

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 12m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4782 N

  • 12:31

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 29m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1264 N

  • 12:31

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 29m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4588 N

  • 10:19

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 41m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 78,751.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-5413 N

  • 09:33

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 27m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 79,219.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2021 N

  • 08:15

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 79,219.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2021 N

  • 08:15

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 79,219.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-465 N

  • 06:50

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 79,219.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2319 N

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 15h

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 79,219.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4439 N

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 15h

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 79,219.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4533 N

  • 06:08

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 52m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 79,219.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1411 S

  • 17:19

    CLE

  • 1d 6h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 81,066.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-628 S

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 81,066.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-659 S

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 15h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 81,534.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-293 S

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 81,534.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1411 W

  • 17:19

    CLE

  • 1d 4h 11m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 83,011.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1822 W

  • 13:44

    CLE

  • 1d 7h 46m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 83,011.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1184 W

  • 12:15

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 83,011.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-659 W

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 83,011.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-293 W

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 83,479.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3285 W

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 86,537.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3285 W

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 86,537.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3287 W

  • 14:20

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 86,537.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-6615 W

  • 16:00

    CLE

  • 1d 7h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 86,787.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4632 S

  • 14:31

    CLE

  • 1d 6h 29m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 85,849.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-3567 S

  • 08:35

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 85,849.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4782 S

  • 12:31

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 29m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 85,849.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-5413 S

  • 09:33

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 27m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 86,317.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8732 W

  • 11:40

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 86,995.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8732 W

  • 11:40

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 86,995.00

  • Air France

    AF-3511 Q

  • 17:29

    CLE

  • 2d 5h 6m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 87,826.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1535 S

  • 15:40

    CLE

  • 1d 7h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 89,002.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-1264 S

  • 12:31

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 59m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 89,002.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-3363 S

  • 13:01

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 29m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 89,009.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-5754 S

  • 16:44

    CLE

  • 1d 6h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 89,009.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2980 S

  • 16:18

    CLE

  • 1d 7h 12m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 89,127.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-2646 S

  • 11:29

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 1m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 89,127.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1124 W

  • 14:20

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 92,836.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1124 W

  • 14:20

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 92,836.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-609 W

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 92,836.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-609 W

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 92,836.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3287 W

  • 14:20

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 94,882.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3285 W

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 94,882.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8732 L2

  • 11:40

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 94,557.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8730 L2

  • 06:15

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 94,557.00

  • Air France

    AF-2365 L

  • 14:15

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,704.00

  • Air France

    AF-2103 L

  • 11:59

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,704.00

  • Air France

    AF-2103 L

  • 11:59

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,704.00

  • Air France

    AF-5899 L

  • 11:18

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 17m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,704.00

  • Air France

    AF-5899 L

  • 11:18

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 17m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,704.00

  • Air France

    AF-5899 L

  • 11:18

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 17m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,704.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-5382 L

  • 10:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,793.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-5697 L

  • 14:15

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,793.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-5382 L

  • 10:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,793.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-6791 L

  • 11:59

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,793.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-6791 L

  • 11:59

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,793.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-6743 L

  • 11:55

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,793.00

  • Air France

    AF-2103 L

  • 11:59

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,704.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-6481 L

  • 13:58

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 37m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,823.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-6481 L

  • 13:58

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 37m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,823.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-7255 L

  • 11:54

    CLE

  • 1d 10h 41m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 96,823.00

  • Air France

    AF-8657 L

  • 17:49

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 97,723.00

  • Air France

    AF-3511 L

  • 17:29

    CLE

  • 2d 5h 6m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 97,723.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1822 V

  • 13:44

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 56m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 97,766.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4407 V

  • 15:15

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 97,359.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4305 V

  • 18:10

    CLE

  • 1d 5h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 97,477.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-7556 V

  • 13:44

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 99,576.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3607 V

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 98,567.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-7556 V

  • 13:44

    CLE

  • 1d 18h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,110.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-5684 K

  • 06:06

    CLE

  • 1d 16h 29m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,880.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-5177 K

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 16h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,880.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3926 K

  • 06:21

    CLE

  • 1d 16h 14m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,880.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-2235 K

  • 08:05

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,880.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3637 K

  • 07:00

    CLE

  • 1d 15h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,880.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-7556 V

  • 13:44

    CLE

  • 1d 18h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,110.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1184 W2

  • 12:15

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,791.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1822 W2

  • 13:44

    CLE

  • 1d 7h 46m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,791.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1411 W2

  • 17:19

    CLE

  • 1d 4h 11m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,791.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-659 W2

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 101,791.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-293 W2

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 102,259.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3287 W2

  • 14:20

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 104,902.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3285 W2

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 104,902.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3285 W2

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 104,902.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4588 O

  • 10:19

    CLE

  • 1d 16h 56m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,617.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4533 O

  • 06:08

    CLE

  • 1d 21h 7m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,617.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4533 O

  • 06:08

    CLE

  • 1d 13h 27m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,617.00

  • American Airlines

    AA-4588 O

  • 10:19

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 16m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,617.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-7657 S

  • 10:19

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 41m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 106,246.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-9052 S

  • 18:10

    CLE

  • 1d 20h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 106,246.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-628 L

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,296.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-9052 S

  • 18:10

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,868.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3127 T2

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,997.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3127 T2

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,997.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3128 T2

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,997.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3607 T2

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 107,997.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-9052 S

  • 18:10

    CLE

  • 1d 20h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 108,086.00

  • Air France

    AF-8694 H

  • 13:58

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 37m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 108,979.00

  • Air France

    AF-8694 H

  • 13:58

    CLE

  • 1d 8h 37m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 108,979.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-7657 S

  • 10:19

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 41m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:00

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 108,554.00

  • Air France

    AF-8657 H

  • 17:49

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 109,491.00

  • Air France

    AF-8657 H

  • 17:49

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 109,491.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-6484 H

  • 17:49

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 109,566.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-6484 H

  • 17:49

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 109,566.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-8151 H

  • 17:05

    CLE

  • 2d 5h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 109,566.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8730 T2

  • 06:15

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 109,700.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-3893 S

  • 10:49

    CLE

  • 1d 15h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:10

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 110,788.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4193 S

  • 18:20

    CLE

  • 1d 7h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:10

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 110,788.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4193 S

  • 18:20

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:45

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 110,788.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-3893 S

  • 10:49

    CLE

  • 1d 15h 6m

    1+ Stops

  • 01:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 110,788.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-4193 S

  • 18:20

    CLE

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 01:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 110,788.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-659 L

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 3h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 11:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 112,306.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-293 K

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 11:15

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 112,306.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1706 K

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 4h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 10:35

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 113,056.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3127 Q

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 114,007.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-8579 Q

  • 10:25

    CLE

  • 1d 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 116,550.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-8579 Q

  • 10:25

    CLE

  • 1d 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 116,550.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-6615 Q

  • 16:00

    CLE

  • 1d 16h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 117,036.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-3619 H

  • 19:00

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 04:50

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 123,590.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-659 T2

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 15h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 126,410.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-293 T2

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 126,410.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-7805 H

  • 17:19

    CLE

  • 1d 6h 11m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 133,136.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-7556 H

  • 13:44

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 46m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 133,136.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3128 S2

  • 06:20

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 131,457.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3607 S2

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 131,457.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8734 S2

  • 16:00

    CLE

  • 1d 4h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 131,457.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-8581 H

  • 14:50

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 134,670.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8730 S2

  • 06:15

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 133,160.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1706 S2

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 136,047.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1706 K

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 19h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 01:05

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 138,787.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1706 K

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 2d 2h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:10

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 144,632.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-628 S2

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 17h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 149,397.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1411 S2

  • 17:19

    CLE

  • 1d 6h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 153,992.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3609 U

  • 19:49

    CLE

  • 2d 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 160,677.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8732 W2

  • 11:40

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 163,630.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-8732 W2

  • 11:40

    CLE

  • 1d 11h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 163,630.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3609 B

  • 19:49

    CLE

  • 2d 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 165,349.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-609 W2

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 179,867.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1124 W2

  • 14:20

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 179,867.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3287 W2

  • 14:20

    CLE

  • 1d 9h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 179,867.00

  • Swiss

    LX-3285 W2

  • 10:55

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 179,867.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3127 B2

  • 08:00

    CLE

  • 1d 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 184,134.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3607 B2

  • 06:00

    CLE

  • 1d 14h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 184,134.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3609 B2

  • 19:49

    CLE

  • 2d 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 184,134.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-3609 B2

  • 19:49

    CLE

  • 2d 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:25

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 184,134.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-5661 B

  • 17:05

    CLE

  • 1d 6h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 223,166.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-5684 B

  • 06:06

    CLE

  • 2d 3h 24m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 223,166.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-5634 B

  • 11:54

    CLE

  • 1d 21h 36m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:30

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 223,166.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-1639 B

  • 15:40

    CLE

  • 2d 4h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:10

    DELJAI

  • Rs. 255,202.00