Colombo to Bangalore

Lowest Fare from Colombo to Bangalore on 16 Nov, 2021 - ₹ 8754

Showing Best 28 Flights For Tue, 16 Nov 2021

Book Colombo to Bangalore flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Bangalore to Colombo flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,754.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,754.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,754.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,754.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-84 K

  • 13:05

    CMB

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,915.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 16h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,422.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,422.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,422.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,422.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 SM

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,354.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 SM

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,354.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 SM

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,354.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 SM

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,354.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-48 H

  • 15:00

    CMB

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,465.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 R

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 16h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,629.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 SM

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 16h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,554.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-84 K

  • 13:05

    CMB

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,812.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 FL

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,829.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 FL

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,829.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 FL

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,829.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 FL

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,829.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1204 FL

  • 13:50

    CMB

  • 16h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,029.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-48 H

  • 15:00

    CMB

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,494.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-171 L

  • 07:35

    CMB

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 09:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,990.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-40 P

  • 16:45

    CMB

  • 15h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,004.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-40 P

  • 16:45

    CMB

  • 15h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,054.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-507 P

  • 03:40

    CMB

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 02:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 28,396.00