Colombo to Jaipur Flights 05 Aug, 2022

Lowest Fare from Colombo to Jaipur on 05 Aug, 2022 - ₹ 13513

Showing Best 19 Flights For Fri, 05 Aug 2022

Book Colombo to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Colombo flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 05 Jul, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-1208 Q

  • 03:30

    CMB

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 13,513.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1208 SM

  • 03:30

    CMB

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,213.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1208 SM

  • 03:30

    CMB

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,513.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1208 FL

  • 03:30

    CMB

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,513.00

  • Air India

    AI-274 S

  • 02:50

    CMB

  • 10h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 24,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-272 S

  • 15:45

    CMB

  • 21h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 24,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-284 S

  • 02:30

    CMB

  • 10h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 27,183.00

  • Air India

    AI-284 S

  • 02:30

    CMB

  • 1d 10h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 27,183.00

  • Air India

    AI-272 S

  • 15:45

    CMB

  • 1d 8h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 27,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-274 S

  • 02:50

    CMB

  • 21h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 27,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-284 S

  • 02:30

    CMB

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 28,608.00

  • Air India

    AI-284 S

  • 02:30

    CMB

  • 21h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 28,608.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-503 P

  • 04:20

    CMB

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 04:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 34,958.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-503 AD

  • 04:20

    CMB

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 04:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 36,157.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-503 BD

  • 04:20

    CMB

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 04:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 41,062.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-141 E

  • 23:40

    CMB

  • 13h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 43,562.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-143 E

  • 17:20

    CMB

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 43,562.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-173 E

  • 01:05

    CMB

  • 12h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 60,462.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-101 W

  • 07:20

    CMB

  • 1d 6h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 101,601.00