Dubai to Bangalore

Lowest Fare from Dubai to Bangalore on 12 Jun, 2021 - ₹ 8315

Showing Best 83 Flights For Sat, 12 Jun 2021

Book Dubai to Bangalore flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Bangalore to Dubai flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-14 A

  • 02:15

    DXB

  • 21h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,315.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5419 U

  • 12:00

    XNB

  • 13h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 01:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,294.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5417 U

  • 10:30

    XNB

  • 14h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 01:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,294.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5415 U

  • 07:00

    XNB

  • 18h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 01:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,294.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-12 U

  • 22:45

    DXB

  • 1d 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,203.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-60 B

  • 03:40

    DXB

  • 16h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,433.00

  • Air India

    AI-952 T

  • 01:30

    DXB

  • 13h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,563.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-496 P

  • 22:30

    SHJ

  • 5h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 03:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,701.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 E

  • 17:20

    DXB

  • 5h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 23:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,353.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,415.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,415.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 17h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 15:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,415.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,415.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,415.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-14 A

  • 02:15

    DXB

  • 21h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,452.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-568 V

  • 21:25

    DXB

  • 5h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 02:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,517.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-564 V

  • 03:20

    DXB

  • 5h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 08:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,517.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-60 B

  • 03:40

    DXB

  • 16h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,961.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-12 U

  • 22:45

    DXB

  • 1d 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,234.00

  • Indigo

    6E-68 H

  • 11:25

    DXB

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,774.00

  • Indigo

    6E-68 H

  • 11:25

    DXB

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,774.00

  • Indigo

    6E-68 H

  • 11:25

    DXB

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,774.00

  • Indigo

    6E-68 H

  • 11:25

    DXB

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,774.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1019 Q

  • 23:00

    DXB

  • 1d 3h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 02:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,713.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1003 Q

  • 05:30

    DXB

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 02:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,713.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 H

  • 17:55

    DXB

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 H

  • 17:55

    DXB

  • 17h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 11:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 H

  • 17:55

    DXB

  • 23h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 H

  • 17:55

    DXB

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 H

  • 17:55

    DXB

  • 22h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 H

  • 17:55

    DXB

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-66 E

  • 21:30

    DXB

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Indigo

    6E-66 E

  • 21:30

    DXB

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Indigo

    6E-66 E

  • 21:30

    DXB

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Indigo

    6E-66 E

  • 21:30

    DXB

  • 14h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Indigo

    6E-66 E

  • 21:30

    DXB

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • Indigo

    6E-66 E

  • 21:30

    DXB

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,503.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-405 H1

  • 04:10

    DXB

  • 5h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,036.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-405 V1

  • 04:10

    DXB

  • 5h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,636.00

  • Indigo

    6E-8457 E

  • 05:30

    DXB

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 18,083.00

  • Indigo

    6E-8457 E

  • 05:30

    DXB

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 18,083.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-405 F1

  • 04:10

    DXB

  • 5h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,036.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-512 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-510 V

  • 03:55

    DXB

  • 19h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-510 V

  • 03:55

    DXB

  • 18h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-510 V

  • 03:55

    DXB

  • 16h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-516 V

  • 09:50

    DXB

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-510 V

  • 03:55

    DXB

  • 13h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-516 V

  • 09:50

    DXB

  • 12h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-510 V

  • 03:55

    DXB

  • 14h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 18:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-512 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 1d 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-512 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 22h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-512 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-512 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 19h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-512 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 12h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 10:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-512 V

  • 22:00

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,522.00

  • Air India

    AI-912 S

  • 06:30

    DXB

  • 12h

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 20,093.00

  • Air India

    AI-912 S

  • 06:30

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 20,093.00

  • Air India

    AI-984 S

  • 19:00

    DXB

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 20,093.00

  • Air India

    AI-984 S

  • 19:00

    DXB

  • 23h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 20,093.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 1d 7h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 1d 7h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 18h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 18h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 18h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 18h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 1d 7h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,263.00

  • Air India

    AI-984 S

  • 19:00

    DXB

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,143.00

  • Air India

    AI-952 T

  • 01:30

    DXB

  • 17h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 24,463.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-500 T

  • 21:55

    DXB

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 26,127.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 22h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 29,868.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 31,298.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 12h

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 31,298.00

  • Air India

    AI-996 S

  • 00:30

    DXB

  • 15h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 31,298.00

  • Air India

    AI-912 S

  • 06:30

    DXB

  • 17h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 34,473.00

  • Air India

    AI-912 S

  • 06:30

    DXB

  • 17h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 34,473.00

  • Air India

    AI-984 S

  • 19:00

    DXB

  • 21h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 34,473.00

  • Air India

    AI-984 S

  • 19:00

    DXB

  • 21h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 34,473.00

  • Air India

    AI-984 S

  • 19:00

    DXB

  • 21h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 34,473.00

  • Air France

    AF-3133 H

  • 03:00

    DXB

  • 1d 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 63,368.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-613 G

  • 05:40

    DXB

  • 2d 3h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 159,486.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-603 G

  • 17:10

    DXB

  • 1d 15h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 159,486.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-601 G

  • 04:25

    DXB

  • 2d 4h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 159,486.00