Dubai to Kolkata

Lowest Fare from Dubai to Kolkata on 25 Dec, 2020 - ₹ 10259

Showing Best 59 Flights For Fri, 25 Dec 2020

Book Dubai to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Dubai flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-161 U

  • 01:50

    RKT

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,259.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-137 U

  • 23:10

    DXB

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,880.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-137 U

  • 23:10

    DXB

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,880.00

  • Air India

    AI-1984 G

  • 11:30

    DXB

  • 21h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,386.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-136 C

  • 12:55

    DXB

  • 1d 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,612.00

  • Air India

    AI-1932 W

  • 21:00

    DXB

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,001.00

  • Air India

    AI-1932 W

  • 21:00

    DXB

  • 21h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,001.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 E

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 E

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 22h

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 E

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 1d 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 K

  • 21:50

    DXB

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,349.00

  • Vistara

    UK-224 V

  • 23:35

    DXB

  • 22h

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,601.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 E

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 13h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,649.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 K

  • 21:50

    DXB

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,774.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 E

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,974.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 SM

  • 21:50

    DXB

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,038.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 SM

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,338.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 SM

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 13h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,338.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 SM

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 22h

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,338.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 SM

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 1d 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,338.00

  • Indigo

    6E-62 SM

  • 21:50

    DXB

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,463.00

  • Indigo

    6E-24 SM

  • 22:55

    DXB

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-8457 C

  • 07:40

    DXB

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-8457 C

  • 07:40

    DXB

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,199.00

  • Indigo

    6E-8457 SM

  • 07:40

    DXB

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,638.00

  • Indigo

    6E-8457 SM

  • 07:40

    DXB

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,888.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 18h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 13h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 16:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 16h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 1d 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,249.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 B

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,249.00

  • Vistara

    UK-224 V

  • 23:35

    DXB

  • 22h

    1+ Stops

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,961.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 SM

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 1d 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,188.00

  • Indigo

    6E-96 SM

  • 04:30

    DXB

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,188.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 F

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,987.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 F

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 14h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,987.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 F

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 17h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,987.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 F

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,987.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 F

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,287.00

  • Vistara

    UK-204 W

  • 18:55

    DXB

  • 1d 2h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,791.00

  • Vistara

    UK-204 W

  • 18:55

    DXB

  • 1d 2h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,791.00

  • Vistara

    UK-204 W

  • 18:55

    DXB

  • 1d 2h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,791.00

  • Vistara

    UK-204 W

  • 18:55

    DXB

  • 1d 2h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 19,791.00

  • Air India

    AI-1984 G

  • 11:30

    DXB

  • 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,246.00

  • Air India

    AI-1984 G

  • 11:30

    DXB

  • 1d 7h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,246.00

  • Air India

    AI-1984 G

  • 11:30

    DXB

  • 1d 7h

    1+ Stops

  • 18:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,246.00

  • Air India

    AI-1932 W

  • 21:00

    DXB

  • 21h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,456.00

  • Air India

    AI-1932 W

  • 21:00

    DXB

  • 21h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,456.00

  • Air India

    AI-1932 W

  • 21:00

    DXB

  • 1d 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,474.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 SM

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,238.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 SM

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 14h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,238.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 SM

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 17h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,238.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 SM

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 11:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,238.00

  • Indigo

    6E-25 SM

  • 05:55

    DXB

  • 1d 1h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 21,488.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-570 K

  • 02:00

    DXB

  • 5h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 07:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 24,352.00

  • Hahn Air Systems

    H1-9258 K

  • 23:10

    DXB

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 37,486.00