Goa to Chandigarh Flights 27 Oct, 2022

Lowest Fare from Goa to Chandigarh on 27 Oct, 2022 - ₹ 7507

Showing Best 118 Flights For Thu, 27 Oct 2022

Book Goa to Chandigarh flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Chandigarh to Goa flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 26 Sep, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-724 NR

  • 17:50

    GOI

  • 2h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 20:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 7,507.00

  • Indigo

    6E-724 SM

  • 17:50

    GOI

  • 2h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 20:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 7,507.00

  • Vistara

    UK-856 O

  • 21:55

    GOI

  • 20h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:15

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 7,977.00

  • Indigo

    6E-724 FL

  • 17:50

    GOI

  • 2h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 20:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 7,900.00

  • Vistara

    UK-856 E

  • 21:55

    GOI

  • 16h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 8,903.00

  • Vistara

    UK-848 E

  • 14:25

    GOI

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 8,903.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 SM

  • 01:40

    GOI

  • 4h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 06:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,079.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 ER

  • 01:40

    GOI

  • 4h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 06:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,079.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 FL

  • 01:40

    GOI

  • 4h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 06:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,604.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 SM

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,867.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 RR

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,867.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 SM

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,867.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 RR

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,867.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 H

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,990.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 H

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 10,990.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 H

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,324.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2119 SM

  • 19:15

    GOI

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,077.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2119 QR

  • 19:15

    GOI

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,077.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2332 SM

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 SM

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2332 PR

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 SM

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 PR

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 SM

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 RR

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 SM

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 RR

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 PR

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,287.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 H

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,620.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 H

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 12h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,974.00

  • Indigo

    6E-724 NO

  • 17:50

    GOI

  • 2h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 20:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,707.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 FL

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,785.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 FL

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,785.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2183 SM

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,917.00

  • Indigo

    6E-813 SM

  • 14:30

    GOI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,917.00

  • Indigo

    6E-813 PR

  • 14:30

    GOI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,917.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2183 JR

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,917.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2119 FL

  • 19:15

    GOI

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 11,995.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-332 Q

  • 13:15

    GOI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,040.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-332 Q

  • 13:15

    GOI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,040.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-332 Q

  • 13:15

    GOI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 FL

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,205.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 FL

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,205.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2332 FL

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,205.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 FL

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,337.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 FL

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,337.00

  • Indigo

    6E-744 JR

  • 07:20

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,389.00

  • Indigo

    6E-744 SM

  • 07:20

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,389.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-332 Q

  • 13:15

    GOI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,670.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-332 Q

  • 13:15

    GOI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 13,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2183 FL

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,835.00

  • Indigo

    6E-813 FL

  • 14:30

    GOI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 12,967.00

  • Indigo

    6E-744 FL

  • 07:20

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 13,439.00

  • Vistara

    UK-842 L

  • 13:20

    GOI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 19:20

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,227.00

  • Vistara

    UK-842 L

  • 13:20

    GOI

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,227.00

  • Vistara

    UK-868 E

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 23h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,174.00

  • Indigo

    6E-948 RR

  • 02:25

    GOI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 13,807.00

  • Indigo

    6E-948 SM

  • 02:25

    GOI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 13,807.00

  • Vistara

    UK-868 E

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:20

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,448.00

  • Vistara

    UK-868 E

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:20

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,448.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 EO

  • 01:40

    GOI

  • 4h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 06:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,279.00

  • Indigo

    6E-381 LR

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,332.00

  • Indigo

    6E-381 SM

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,332.00

  • Indigo

    6E-778 NR

  • 03:25

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,447.00

  • Indigo

    6E-778 SM

  • 03:25

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,447.00

  • Vistara

    UK-868 E

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 17h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:15

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 15,130.00

  • Vistara

    UK-868 E

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 17h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:15

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 15,130.00

  • Indigo

    6E-948 FL

  • 02:25

    GOI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 14,857.00

  • Indigo

    6E-381 FL

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 15,382.00

  • Indigo

    6E-778 FL

  • 03:25

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 15,497.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 VR

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 16,537.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 16,537.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 FL

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 17,587.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 RO

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,267.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2336 RO

  • 22:00

    GOI

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,267.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2119 QO

  • 19:15

    GOI

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,477.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 RO

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,687.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6532 RO

  • 00:50

    GOI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,687.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 PO

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,687.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2044 PO

  • 13:00

    GOI

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,687.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2332 PO

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 19,687.00

  • Indigo

    6E-813 PO

  • 14:30

    GOI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 20,317.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2183 JO

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 20,317.00

  • Indigo

    6E-714 CR

  • 16:30

    GOI

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 20,317.00

  • Indigo

    6E-714 SM

  • 16:30

    GOI

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 20,317.00

  • Indigo

    6E-744 JO

  • 07:20

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 20,789.00

  • Indigo

    6E-714 FL

  • 16:30

    GOI

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 21,367.00

  • Indigo

    6E-948 RO

  • 02:25

    GOI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 22,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-381 LO

  • 14:40

    GOI

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 22,732.00

  • Indigo

    6E-778 NO

  • 03:25

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 22,847.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 VR

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 23,257.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 23,257.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 FL

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 24,307.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 VO

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 24,937.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6023 SM

  • 23:05

    GOI

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 09:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 25,147.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6023 FL

  • 23:05

    GOI

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 09:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 26,197.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6023 YR

  • 23:05

    GOI

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 09:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 26,197.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6097 YR

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 26,722.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6097 SM

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 26,722.00

  • Indigo

    6E-637 YR

  • 15:15

    GOI

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 27,247.00

  • Indigo

    6E-637 SM

  • 15:15

    GOI

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 27,247.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6097 FL

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 27,772.00

  • Indigo

    6E-637 FL

  • 15:15

    GOI

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 28,297.00

  • Indigo

    6E-714 CO

  • 16:30

    GOI

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 28,717.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-914 E

  • 20:30

    GOI

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 31,262.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-914 E

  • 20:30

    GOI

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 31,262.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-914 E

  • 20:30

    GOI

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 32,271.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 VO

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 31,657.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-914 E

  • 20:30

    GOI

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 31,892.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-914 E

  • 20:30

    GOI

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 32,923.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6023 WO

  • 23:05

    GOI

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 09:55

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 33,547.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6097 YO

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 35,122.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 Y

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 35,463.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 Y

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 35,463.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 Y

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 35,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-637 YO

  • 15:15

    GOI

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:50

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 35,647.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 Y

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 36,611.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-381 Y

  • 06:45

    GOI

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    IXCJAI

  • Rs. 37,696.00