Goa to Lucknow Flights 21 May, 2024

Lowest Fare from Goa to Lucknow on 21 May, 2024 - ₹ 6303

Showing Best 225 Flights For Tue, 21 May 2024

Book Goa to Lucknow flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Lucknow to Goa flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 20 Apr, 2024

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 KM

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 KC

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-974 KC

  • 18:05

    GOI

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 KC

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1983 KC

  • 17:20

    GOI

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 KC

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 KC

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-974 KC

  • 18:05

    GOI

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 KC

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1983 KC

  • 17:20

    GOI

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 KC

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 KC

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 KC

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 KC

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 KM

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-974 KM

  • 18:05

    GOI

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 KM

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 KC

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1983 KM

  • 17:20

    GOI

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1983 KC

  • 17:20

    GOI

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 KC

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-974 KC

  • 18:05

    GOI

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 KC

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,303.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6811 RR

  • 17:30

    GOI

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,605.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6811 RR

  • 17:30

    GOI

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,605.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EC

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 EC

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 EC

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EC

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EC

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 EC

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 EC

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EC

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EM

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 EC

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EC

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EC

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 EM

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 EM

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EM

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 EC

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,644.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 KM

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,726.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6811 SM

  • 17:30

    GOI

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,889.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6811 FL

  • 17:30

    GOI

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,999.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6811 FL

  • 17:30

    GOI

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,999.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 KF

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-974 KF

  • 18:05

    GOI

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 KF

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1983 KF

  • 17:20

    GOI

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 KF

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 KF

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-974 KF

  • 18:05

    GOI

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 KF

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 KF

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 KF

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 KF

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1983 KF

  • 17:20

    GOI

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 KF

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-974 KF

  • 18:05

    GOI

  • 12h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 KF

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1983 KF

  • 17:20

    GOI

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 KF

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 KF

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,143.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RR

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RR

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RR

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2317 RR

  • 19:25

    GOI

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RR

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RR

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RR

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 RR

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RR

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 RR

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RR

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RR

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RR

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2317 RR

  • 19:25

    GOI

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RR

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RR

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RR

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 RR

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 RR

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RR

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,409.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 EF

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 EF

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 EF

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EF

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EF

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 EF

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EF

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EF

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 EF

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 EF

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EF

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 EF

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,484.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 K1

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 K1

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 K1

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 K1

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 K1

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 K1

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 K1

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 K1

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-721 K1

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 K1

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1455 K1

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-1799 K1

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,563.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 E1

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 E1

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 E1

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 E1

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 E1

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 E1

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 E1

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 E1

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-830 E1

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1518 E1

  • 20:55

    GOI

  • 12h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 E1

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Air India Express

    IX-315 E1

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,904.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 FL

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 FL

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 FL

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 SM

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 SM

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 SM

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2317 SM

  • 19:25

    GOI

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 FL

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 SM

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 SM

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 SM

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 SM

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 SM

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2317 FL

  • 19:25

    GOI

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 SM

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 FL

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 FL

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 FL

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 FL

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 FL

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 FL

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 FL

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 FL

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 FL

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2317 FL

  • 19:25

    GOI

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 FL

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 FL

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 FL

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 FL

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 FL

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,052.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QR

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,103.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QR

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,103.00

  • Air India

    AI-846 L

  • 17:00

    GOX

  • 20h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,382.00

  • Air India

    AI-846 L1

  • 17:00

    GOX

  • 20h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,402.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 SM

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,626.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 FL

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,815.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 FL

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,815.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 23h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,889.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,889.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 18h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,889.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T1

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,129.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T1

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 18h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,129.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T1

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 23h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,129.00

  • Air India

    AI-684 T

  • 07:20

    GOI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,152.00

  • Air India

    AI-697 T

  • 22:45

    GOI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,152.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 T

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,186.00

  • Air India

    AI-9474 T

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,186.00

  • Air India

    AI-9089 T

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 21h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,186.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 T

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 1d 3h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,186.00

  • Air India

    AI-9474 T

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 23h

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,186.00

  • Air India

    AI-9472 T

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,186.00

  • Air India

    AI-9089 T

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,186.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,291.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 16h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,291.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 T1

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,343.00

  • Air India

    AI-684 T1

  • 07:20

    GOI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,354.00

  • Air India

    AI-697 T1

  • 22:45

    GOI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,354.00

  • Air India

    AI-664 U

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,383.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 T1

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 16h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,448.00

  • Air India

    AI-664 U1

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,528.00

  • Vistara

    UK-848 O

  • 14:25

    GOI

  • 1d 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6811 RO

  • 17:30

    GOI

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,805.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6811 RO

  • 17:30

    GOI

  • 2h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,805.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 G1

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 1d 2h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,168.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 G1

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,168.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 G1

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,168.00

  • Air India

    AI-9474 G

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9089 G

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9474 G

  • 07:35

    GOI

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9089 G

  • 23:55

    GOI

  • 13h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 G

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9472 G

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 G

  • 17:55

    GOI

  • 19h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9472 G

  • 17:00

    GOI

  • 20h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,181.00

  • Air India

    AI-9531 L1

  • 13:50

    GOI

  • 23h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,348.00

  • Vistara

    UK-556 K

  • 09:00

    GOX

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,270.00

  • Vistara

    UK-558 K

  • 19:35

    GOX

  • 19h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,270.00

  • Vistara

    UK-856 K

  • 21:55

    GOI

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,452.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RO

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,165.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RO

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,165.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RO

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,165.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RO

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,165.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RO

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2317 RO

  • 19:25

    GOI

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RO

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RO

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2052 RO

  • 14:00

    GOI

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2317 RO

  • 19:25

    GOI

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RO

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RO

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,312.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RO

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RO

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2369 RO

  • 21:10

    GOI

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2164 RO

  • 22:25

    GOI

  • 10h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QO

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,538.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QO

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,538.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QO

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,538.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QO

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,538.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QO

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,685.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2091 QO

  • 13:05

    GOI

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,685.00

  • Vistara

    UK-556 O

  • 09:00

    GOX

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 25,813.00

  • Vistara

    UK-856 O

  • 21:55

    GOI

  • 10h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 25,891.00

  • Vistara

    UK-844 Y

  • 22:55

    GOI

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 57,248.00

  • Vistara

    UK-842 Y

  • 13:15

    GOI

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 57,248.00

  • Vistara

    UK-588 Y

  • 16:05

    GOX

  • 21h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 57,722.00

  • Vistara

    UK-848 Y

  • 14:25

    GOI

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 60,345.00