Hong Kong to Phuket

Lowest Fare from Hong Kong to Phuket on 22 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 16531

Showing Best 25 Flights For Wed, 22 Jun 2022

Book Hong Kong to Phuket flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Phuket to Hong Kong flight tickets online.

  • FlyScoot

    TR-981 F

  • 10:50

    HKG

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 16,531.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-5601 K

  • 12:45

    HKG

  • 4h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,257.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-5601 K

  • 12:45

    HKG

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,257.00

  • FlyScoot

    TR-981 F

  • 10:50

    HKG

  • 1d 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 18,417.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-385 Q

  • 21:30

    HKG

  • 12h

    1 Stop

  • 09:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 20,913.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-385 Q

  • 21:30

    HKG

  • 16h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 21,138.00

  • Scoot

    TR-981 M

  • 10:50

    HKG

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 16:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 22,193.00

  • Scoot

    TR-981 M

  • 10:50

    HKG

  • 1d 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,153.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-895 Q

  • 18:50

    HKG

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,544.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-8505 Q

  • 10:50

    HKG

  • 22h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,544.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-883 Q

  • 14:25

    HKG

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,544.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-8505 Q

  • 10:50

    HKG

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,544.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-8505 Q

  • 10:50

    HKG

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,544.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-601 V

  • 12:45

    HKG

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,632.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-601 V

  • 12:45

    HKG

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 25,857.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-895 Q

  • 18:50

    HKG

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,234.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-883 Q

  • 14:25

    HKG

  • 19h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,234.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-895 Q

  • 18:50

    HKG

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,234.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-895 Q

  • 18:50

    HKG

  • 1d 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:20

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,234.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-883 Q

  • 14:25

    HKG

  • 1d 2h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 26,234.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-385 Y

  • 21:30

    HKG

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 68,158.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-385 Y

  • 21:30

    HKG

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 79,293.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-385 Y

  • 21:30

    HKG

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 79,293.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-601 Y

  • 12:45

    HKG

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 95,362.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-601 Y

  • 12:45

    HKG

  • 20h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 95,362.00