Phuket to Bangkok

Lowest Fare from Phuket to Bangkok on 22 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 2485

Showing Best 58 Flights For Wed, 22 Jun 2022

Book Phuket to Bangkok flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Bangkok to Phuket flight tickets online.

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-771 O

  • 11:20

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:45

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,485.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-769 O

  • 17:50

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:15

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,485.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-763 O

  • 20:35

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 22:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,485.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-224 W

  • 21:45

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 23:10

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 2,880.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-1274 W

  • 09:25

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,880.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-1276 W

  • 17:35

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,880.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2276 W

  • 17:35

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,880.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-212 W

  • 21:15

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 22:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 2,880.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2224 W

  • 21:45

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 23:10

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 2,880.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2274 W

  • 09:25

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:50

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 2,880.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-216 V

  • 16:05

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 17:35

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-214 V

  • 08:15

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-204 V

  • 13:00

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-206 V

  • 11:25

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-202 V

  • 10:15

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 11:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2286 V

  • 11:40

    HKT

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 13:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2206 V

  • 11:25

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2204 V

  • 13:00

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:25

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2214 V

  • 08:15

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2216 V

  • 16:05

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 17:35

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2284 V

  • 17:05

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:35

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-284 V

  • 17:05

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:35

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-286 V

  • 11:40

    HKT

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 13:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,150.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3092 Z

  • 11:55

    HKT

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:15

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,401.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3028 Z

  • 20:20

    HKT

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 21:40

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,401.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3018 Z

  • 17:15

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:45

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 3,401.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-222 S

  • 13:35

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 15:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,825.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-218 S

  • 19:40

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 21:05

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,825.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2222 S

  • 13:35

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 15:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,825.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2218 S

  • 19:40

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 21:05

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 3,825.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3018 ZF

  • 17:15

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:45

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,078.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3092 ZF

  • 11:55

    HKT

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:15

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,078.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3028 ZF

  • 20:20

    HKT

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 21:40

    DMKJAI

  • Rs. 6,078.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-272 Q

  • 10:20

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:50

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 6,385.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-274 Q

  • 14:40

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:10

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 6,385.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-278 Q

  • 19:10

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 6,385.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2202 U

  • 10:15

    HKT

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 11:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 9,300.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2212 U

  • 21:15

    HKT

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 22:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 9,300.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,355.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,355.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 5h

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,355.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,355.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 4h

    1 Stop

  • 16:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,920.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,920.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,920.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:55

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,920.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,920.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 16,920.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 1d 1h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,030.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,030.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 23h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,030.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,030.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,030.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-254 H

  • 14:35

    HKT

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,030.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 1d 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,595.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 22h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,595.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,595.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-252 N

  • 12:45

    HKT

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    BKKJAI

  • Rs. 17,595.00