Chandigarh to Goa Flights 27 Oct, 2022

Lowest Fare from Chandigarh to Goa on 27 Oct, 2022 - ₹ 11280

Showing Best 117 Flights For Thu, 27 Oct 2022

Book Chandigarh to Goa flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Goa to Chandigarh flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 26 Sep, 2022

  • Vistara

    UK-707 W

  • 15:25

    IXC

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,330.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 W

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 1d 2h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 RR

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 SM

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 RR

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 SM

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 RR

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 SM

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 11,490.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 SM

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 RR

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 SM

  • 14:35

    IXC

  • 2h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 RR

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 CR

  • 14:35

    IXC

  • 2h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 SM

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,120.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 FL

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,198.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 JR

  • 06:45

    IXC

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,251.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 SM

  • 06:45

    IXC

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,251.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 FL

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,408.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 FL

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,408.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 RR

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,540.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 SM

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,540.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 FL

  • 14:35

    IXC

  • 2h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 12,645.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 FL

  • 06:45

    IXC

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,170.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 FL

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,170.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 FL

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,170.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7332 RR

  • 09:30

    IXC

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,485.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7332 SM

  • 09:30

    IXC

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,485.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 RR

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,485.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 SM

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,485.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 FL

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 13,590.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7332 FL

  • 09:30

    IXC

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 14,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 FL

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 14,403.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 V

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 1d 17h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,645.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 V

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 1d 17h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,645.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 V

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 1d 17h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,645.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 V

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 1d 17h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,645.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 V

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 1d 17h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,645.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6876 SM

  • 21:15

    IXC

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 14,955.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6876 FR

  • 21:15

    IXC

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 14,955.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 V

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 19h

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,842.00

  • Vistara

    UK-707 Q

  • 15:25

    IXC

  • 22h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,157.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6876 FL

  • 21:15

    IXC

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,480.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 Q

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 1d 17h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,730.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 MR

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,900.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 SM

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,900.00

  • Vistara

    UK-638 V

  • 18:50

    IXC

  • 19h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,905.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 SM

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,215.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 MR

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,215.00

  • Indigo

    6E-614 CO

  • 14:35

    IXC

  • 2h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,320.00

  • Indigo

    6E-849 SM

  • 06:50

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,530.00

  • Indigo

    6E-849 NR

  • 06:50

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,530.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-382 T

  • 12:05

    IXC

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,828.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-382 T

  • 12:05

    IXC

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,828.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-382 T

  • 12:05

    IXC

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,828.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-382 T

  • 12:05

    IXC

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,343.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-382 T

  • 12:05

    IXC

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,343.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 FL

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 16,950.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 SM

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,055.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 RR

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,055.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 RR

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,265.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 SM

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,265.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 FL

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,265.00

  • Indigo

    6E-849 FL

  • 06:50

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,580.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 FL

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,105.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 RR

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,105.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 SM

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,105.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 FL

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,183.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 FL

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,023.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6876 FO

  • 21:15

    IXC

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 01:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,155.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2507 T

  • 20:00

    IXC

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 06:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,277.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2507 T

  • 20:00

    IXC

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 06:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6041 NR

  • 19:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 03:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,318.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6041 SM

  • 19:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 03:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,318.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2507 T

  • 20:00

    IXC

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 06:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,873.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 RO

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,680.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2507 T

  • 20:00

    IXC

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 06:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,907.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 RO

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,890.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2128 RO

  • 15:35

    IXC

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,890.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2507 T

  • 20:00

    IXC

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 06:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,525.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 SM

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,205.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 UR

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,205.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6041 FL

  • 19:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 03:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,368.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 RO

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,520.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6142 RO

  • 16:35

    IXC

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,520.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 JO

  • 06:45

    IXC

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,651.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 RO

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 10h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,940.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 FL

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,255.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7332 RO

  • 09:30

    IXC

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,885.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2195 RO

  • 13:05

    IXC

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,885.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7275 HR

  • 19:15

    IXC

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 02:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,506.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7275 SM

  • 19:15

    IXC

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 02:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,506.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7275 FL

  • 19:15

    IXC

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 02:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 23,556.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 MO

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,300.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6882 MO

  • 13:55

    IXC

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,615.00

  • Indigo

    6E-849 NO

  • 06:50

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,930.00

  • Indigo

    6E-867 RO

  • 06:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,455.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 RO

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,665.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6736 RO

  • 07:05

    IXC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,505.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-912 Q

  • 11:30

    IXC

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,635.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-912 Q

  • 11:30

    IXC

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,635.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-912 Q

  • 11:30

    IXC

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,477.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 SM

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,031.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 UR

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,031.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-912 Q

  • 11:30

    IXC

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,265.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-912 Q

  • 11:30

    IXC

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 28,129.00

  • Vistara

    UK-654 K

  • 08:50

    IXC

  • 12h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 28,763.00

  • Vistara

    UK-654 K

  • 08:50

    IXC

  • 12h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 28,763.00

  • Vistara

    UK-654 K

  • 08:50

    IXC

  • 12h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 28,763.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6041 NO

  • 19:40

    IXC

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 03:00

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,718.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5281 HR

  • 12:25

    IXC

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,871.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5281 SM

  • 12:25

    IXC

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,871.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 FL

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 28,081.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 UO

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 15:15

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 28,605.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5281 FL

  • 12:25

    IXC

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 28,921.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7275 HO

  • 19:15

    IXC

  • 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 02:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 30,906.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5218 UO

  • 06:15

    IXC

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 35,431.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5281 HO

  • 12:25

    IXC

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 36,271.00