Jaipur to Kathmandu Flights 25 Mar, 2024

Lowest Fare from Jaipur to Kathmandu on 25 Mar, 2024 - ₹ 9280

Showing Best 94 Flights For Mon, 25 Mar 2024

Book Jaipur to Kathmandu flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kathmandu to Jaipur flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 23 Feb, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 RR

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 RR

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 RR

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 RR

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 RR

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 RR

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 RR

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 RR

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,280.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 PR

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 PR

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 PR

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 PR

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 PR

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 PR

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 PR

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 PR

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 9,983.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 SM

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,015.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 SM

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,015.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 SM

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,015.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 SM

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,015.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 FL

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 FL

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 FL

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 FL

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 FL

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 FL

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 FL

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 FL

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 SM

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,718.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 SM

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,718.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 SM

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,718.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 SM

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 10,718.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 FL

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 FL

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 FL

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 FL

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 FL

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 FL

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 FL

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 FL

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 11,033.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 RO

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 14,530.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 RO

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 14,530.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 RO

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 14,530.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 RO

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 14h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 14,530.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 MR

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 15,160.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 MR

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 15,160.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2405 PO

  • 22:30

    JAI

  • 17h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 15,233.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 PO

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 15,233.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2165 PO

  • 07:50

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 15,233.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 PO

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 15,233.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 SM

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 15,895.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 FL

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 16,210.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 FL

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 16,210.00

  • Air India

    AI-9665 W1

  • 06:25

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 18,001.00

  • Air India

    AI-9665 W

  • 06:25

    JAI

  • 1d 2h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 18,074.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 S1

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 19,450.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 S1

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 19,450.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 S1

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 19,450.00

  • Air India

    AI-9791 S1

  • 00:25

    JAI

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9791 S1

  • 00:25

    JAI

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9791 S1

  • 00:25

    JAI

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9791 S1

  • 00:25

    JAI

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 23h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-9665 Q1

  • 06:25

    JAI

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,778.00

  • Air India

    AI-9665 Q

  • 06:25

    JAI

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 20,909.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2176 MO

  • 17:30

    JAI

  • 19h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 21,460.00

  • Air India

    AI-9665 K1

  • 06:25

    JAI

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 22,836.00

  • Air India

    AI-9665 K

  • 06:25

    JAI

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 23,009.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 S1

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 1d

    1+ Stops

  • 13:30

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 23,256.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 S1

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 1d

    1+ Stops

  • 13:30

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 23,256.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 S1

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 1d

    1+ Stops

  • 13:30

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 23,256.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 11h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 24,022.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:30

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 24,022.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:30

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 24,022.00

  • Air India

    AI-9793 S1

  • 09:35

    JAI

  • 1d 3h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:30

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 24,022.00

  • Air India

    AI-9791 S1

  • 00:25

    JAI

  • 14h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 26,185.00

  • Air India

    AI-9791 S1

  • 00:25

    JAI

  • 14h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 26,185.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 13h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 38,161.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 13h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 38,161.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 38,161.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y1

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 13h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 38,161.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y1

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 13h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 38,161.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 39,106.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 39,106.00

  • Vistara

    UK-564 Y

  • 19:55

    JAI

  • 20h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:00

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 41,820.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 44,282.00

  • Vistara

    UK-562 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 19h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:40

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 44,282.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 9h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:00

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 44,980.00

  • Vistara

    UK-566 Y1

  • 06:30

    JAI

  • 9h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:00

    KTMJAI

  • Rs. 44,980.00