Jaipur to Kualalumpur Flights 18 Sep, 2022

Lowest Fare from Jaipur to Kualalumpur on 18 Sep, 2022 - ₹ 13552

Showing Best 16 Flights For Sun, 18 Sep 2022

Book Jaipur to Kualalumpur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kualalumpur to Jaipur flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 18 Aug, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-569 PR

  • 09:55

    JAI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 13,552.00

  • Indigo

    6E-569 SM

  • 09:55

    JAI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 14,182.00

  • Indigo

    6E-569 FL

  • 09:55

    JAI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 14,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-569 SM

  • 09:55

    JAI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 14,555.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6216 JR

  • 16:15

    JAI

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 14,754.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6216 SM

  • 16:15

    JAI

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 15,384.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6216 FL

  • 16:15

    JAI

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 15,489.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6216 SM

  • 16:15

    JAI

  • 1d 5h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 15,797.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 W

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 22h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:15

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 38,874.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 49,195.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 17h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 63,165.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 17h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:20

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 63,165.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 16h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:30

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 70,946.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 16h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:30

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 70,946.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 16h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:55

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 78,826.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 Y

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 22h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:30

    KULJAI

  • Rs. 117,772.00