Kathmandu to Goa Flights 30 Dec, 2022

Lowest Fare from Kathmandu to Goa on 30 Dec, 2022 - ₹ 15981

Showing Best 113 Flights For Fri, 30 Dec 2022

Book Kathmandu to Goa flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Goa to Kathmandu flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 29 Nov, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-34 JR

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 15,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,681.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 17,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,182.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 JR

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,677.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 OR

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 OR

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 OR

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 18,781.00

  • Vistara

    UK-152 L

  • 11:30

    KTM

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,024.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 JR

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 JR

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 JR

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 JR

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,877.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 19,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 FL

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,177.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 FL

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 FL

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 FL

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,454.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,562.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:10

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,562.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,562.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 JR

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,581.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 JR

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,581.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,863.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,863.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,863.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 20,863.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 FL

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,163.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 FL

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,163.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,163.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,163.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 JR

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 JR

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,475.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,475.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,475.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,475.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 OR

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 21,881.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 FL

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,081.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,081.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,425.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,425.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,481.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,481.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 FL

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 KR

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,877.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 KR

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 22,877.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 23,081.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:30

    KTM

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 23,150.00

  • Indigo

    6E-32 SM

  • 13:55

    KTM

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 23,150.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 FL

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 23,381.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1917 SM

  • 15:05

    KTM

  • 21h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 23,771.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 KR

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 23,863.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,284.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,284.00

  • Air India

    AI-214 G

  • 09:55

    KTM

  • 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,077.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,077.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,354.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,354.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,454.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,454.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 FL

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,377.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 FL

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,377.00

  • Vistara

    UK-152 L

  • 11:30

    KTM

  • 1d 1h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,749.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,836.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,836.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,836.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 6h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,836.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,934.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,934.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 KR

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 KR

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,781.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,801.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 24,801.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,063.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 FL

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,363.00

  • Vistara

    UK-156 Q

  • 17:00

    KTM

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,674.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 KR

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 2h

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,481.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,822.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 25,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 FL

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 FL

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 2h

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,681.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,772.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,772.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 FL

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 2h

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 26,981.00

  • Indigo

    6E-46 SM

  • 10:35

    KTM

  • 1d 2h

    1 Stop

  • 12:35

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,497.00

  • Air India

    AI-214 Z

  • 09:55

    KTM

  • 1d 3h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,881.00

  • Air India

    AI-214 Z

  • 09:55

    KTM

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 27,881.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 29,571.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 29,571.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 29,571.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 23h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 29,571.00

  • Air India

    AI-214 G

  • 09:55

    KTM

  • 1d 7h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 31,401.00

  • Air India

    AI-214 G

  • 09:55

    KTM

  • 1d 7h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 31,401.00

  • Air India

    AI-214 G

  • 09:55

    KTM

  • 1d 7h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 31,401.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 32,671.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 32,671.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 32,671.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 32,671.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 32,671.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 21h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 47,226.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 W

  • 15:40

    KTM

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 47,226.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-320 Y

  • 13:30

    KTM

  • 1d 4h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    GOIJAI

  • Rs. 49,313.00