Kualalumpur to Jaipur Flights 03 Aug, 2022

Lowest Fare from Kualalumpur to Jaipur on 03 Aug, 2022 - ₹ 14341

Showing Best 20 Flights For Wed, 03 Aug 2022

Book Kualalumpur to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Kualalumpur flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 03 Jul, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-1818 M

  • 22:20

    KUL

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,341.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1818 SM

  • 22:20

    KUL

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,941.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1818 FL

  • 22:20

    KUL

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,041.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1818 SM

  • 22:20

    KUL

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,368.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-416 V

  • 13:20

    KUL

  • 1d 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 36,716.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-194 Q

  • 19:35

    KUL

  • 17h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 48,197.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-192 Q

  • 22:00

    KUL

  • 15h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 64,327.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-192 Q

  • 22:00

    KUL

  • 15h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 64,327.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-180 Q

  • 21:25

    KUL

  • 16h

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 68,932.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-411 H

  • 19:10

    KUL

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 04:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 68,899.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-416 S

  • 13:20

    KUL

  • 1d 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 71,197.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-190 N

  • 18:50

    KUL

  • 18h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 79,697.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-190 N

  • 18:50

    KUL

  • 18h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 79,697.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-782 Q

  • 15:05

    KUL

  • 22h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 119,868.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-788 Q

  • 12:10

    KUL

  • 1d 1h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 119,868.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-784 Q

  • 09:00

    KUL

  • 1d 4h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 119,868.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4502 Y

  • 09:00

    KUL

  • 1d 4h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 136,747.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4506 Y

  • 15:05

    KUL

  • 22h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 136,747.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-4504 Y

  • 12:10

    KUL

  • 1d 1h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 136,747.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-619 Q

  • 15:00

    KUL

  • 22h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 283,763.00