Kualalumpur to Singapore

Lowest Fare from Kualalumpur to Singapore on 03 Apr, 2021 - ₹ 7441

Showing Best 15 Flights For Sat, 03 Apr 2021

Book Kualalumpur to Singapore flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Singapore to Kualalumpur flight tickets online.

  • Silkair

    MI-323 Q

  • 10:25

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 11:35

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,441.00

  • Silkair

    MI-5819 Q

  • 20:40

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 21:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,441.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-5303 Q

  • 10:25

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 11:35

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,441.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-125 Q

  • 20:40

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 21:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,441.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-611 Q

  • 09:05

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 10:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,912.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-613 Q

  • 17:00

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,912.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-607 Q

  • 19:10

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 20:25

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,912.00

  • Garuda

    GA-8940 V

  • 09:00

    KUL

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 23:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 23,822.00

  • Biman Bangladesh Airlines

    BG-87 S

  • 02:30

    KUL

  • 11h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 24,671.00

  • Philippine Airlines

    PR-528 X

  • 16:15

    KUL

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 28,545.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-750 V

  • 09:00

    KUL

  • 1d 3h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 35,755.00

  • Eva Airways

    BR-228 Y

  • 15:30

    KUL

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 117,162.00

  • Eva Airways

    BR-228 Y

  • 15:30

    KUL

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 117,162.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-740 Y

  • 09:10

    KUL

  • 1d 3h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 118,001.00

  • Lufthansa

    LH-9743 Y

  • 13:20

    KUL

  • 1d 17h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 06:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 386,927.00