Lucknow to Kolkata Flights 28 Feb, 2023

Lowest Fare from Lucknow to Kolkata on 28 Feb, 2023 - ₹ 4324

Showing Best 90 Flights For Tue, 28 Feb 2023

Book Lucknow to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Lucknow flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 28 Jan, 2023

  • Air Asia

    I5-319 XT

  • 10:50

    LKO

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,324.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 RT

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,324.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 RT

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,324.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-319 XC

  • 10:50

    LKO

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,502.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-319 XC

  • 10:50

    LKO

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,502.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 SN

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,951.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 SN

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,951.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 TT

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,979.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 TT

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,979.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 L

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,216.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 RR

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,163.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 RR

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,163.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 L

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,761.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 SM

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,620.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 SM

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,795.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 LR

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,688.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 FL

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,688.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 SM

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,688.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 L

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,742.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 SM

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,869.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-319 KF

  • 10:50

    LKO

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,788.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-319 KF

  • 10:50

    LKO

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,788.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 FL

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,793.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 L

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,920.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 FL

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,213.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 SM

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,213.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 SM

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,411.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 4h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,283.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,283.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,283.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 RR

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,202.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 E

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 18h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,761.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 U

  • 20:25

    LKO

  • 12h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,876.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 U

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 18h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 09:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,876.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 U

  • 20:25

    LKO

  • 1d 2h

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,876.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 L

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,454.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 SM

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,336.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 SM

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,607.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 FL

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,467.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-996 EC

  • 18:10

    LKO

  • 14h

    1+ Stops

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,511.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-996 EC

  • 18:10

    LKO

  • 14h

    1+ Stops

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,511.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 JN

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,582.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 JN

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,582.00

  • Indigo

    6E-104 RO

  • 08:20

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,363.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 HR

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,473.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6469 LO

  • 17:00

    LKO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 18:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,888.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 FL

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,161.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-996 EF

  • 18:10

    LKO

  • 14h

    1+ Stops

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,218.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-996 EF

  • 18:10

    LKO

  • 14h

    1+ Stops

  • 08:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,218.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 SM

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,305.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 SM

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,645.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 Z

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,825.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 Z

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 10,825.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 Z

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,183.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 L

  • 14:00

    LKO

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 23:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,086.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 L

  • 14:00

    LKO

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,707.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 L

  • 14:00

    LKO

  • 18h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,273.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 HR

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 9h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,524.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 HR

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 11h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,524.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6552 UR

  • 13:30

    LKO

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,550.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 U

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 17h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,811.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 U

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 17h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,811.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 1d 1h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,464.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 1d 4h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,464.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 1d 1h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,464.00

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 1d 1h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,464.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 FL

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 11h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,154.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 FL

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 9h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,154.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 S

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 9h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,618.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6552 FL

  • 13:30

    LKO

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,442.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 L

  • 14:00

    LKO

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,659.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 L

  • 14:00

    LKO

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,659.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 L

  • 14:00

    LKO

  • 20h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,659.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6552 SM

  • 13:30

    LKO

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,469.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6552 SM

  • 13:30

    LKO

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,919.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 SM

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 9h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,711.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 SM

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 11h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,711.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 SM

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 11h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 21:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,168.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 SM

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 9h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,168.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 L

  • 14:00

    LKO

  • 18h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,163.00

  • Air India

    AI-812 S

  • 20:25

    LKO

  • 12h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,184.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 S

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 18h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,184.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 S

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 18h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,184.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 S

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 20h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,593.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 S

  • 14:15

    LKO

  • 20h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 10:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 14,593.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 RO

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-146 RO

  • 08:45

    LKO

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,949.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6902 HO

  • 10:15

    LKO

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 18,036.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6552 UO

  • 13:30

    LKO

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 20,950.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-396 C

  • 19:15

    LKO

  • 14h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 33,423.00