Chennai to Lucknow Flights 06 Nov, 2022

Lowest Fare from Chennai to Lucknow on 06 Nov, 2022 - ₹ 4391

Showing Best 145 Flights For Sun, 06 Nov 2022

Book Chennai to Lucknow flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Lucknow to Chennai flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 06 Oct, 2022

  • Air Asia

    I5-1452 KC

  • 06:55

    MAA

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,391.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-612 KC

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,391.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1452 KC

  • 06:55

    MAA

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,391.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-612 KC

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,391.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6215 RR

  • 18:30

    MAA

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-562 RR

  • 17:00

    MAA

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6471 RR

  • 16:05

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 RR

  • 13:40

    MAA

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 RR

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2412 RR

  • 22:50

    MAA

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6815 RR

  • 08:45

    MAA

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-321 RR

  • 08:00

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6288 RR

  • 07:40

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-987 RR

  • 05:25

    MAA

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 RR

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,392.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2412 SM

  • 22:50

    MAA

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6215 SM

  • 18:30

    MAA

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-562 SM

  • 17:00

    MAA

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6471 SM

  • 16:05

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 SM

  • 13:40

    MAA

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 SM

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6815 SM

  • 08:45

    MAA

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-321 SM

  • 08:00

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6288 SM

  • 07:40

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-987 SM

  • 05:25

    MAA

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 SM

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,752.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 SM

  • 13:40

    MAA

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2412 SM

  • 22:50

    MAA

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6215 SM

  • 18:30

    MAA

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6471 SM

  • 16:05

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 SM

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-562 SM

  • 17:00

    MAA

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6815 SM

  • 08:45

    MAA

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-321 SM

  • 08:00

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 SM

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6288 SM

  • 07:40

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-987 SM

  • 05:25

    MAA

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,891.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1452 KF

  • 06:55

    MAA

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,917.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-612 KF

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,917.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1452 KF

  • 06:55

    MAA

  • 14h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,917.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-612 KF

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 4,917.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6215 FL

  • 18:30

    MAA

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-562 FL

  • 17:00

    MAA

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6471 FL

  • 16:05

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 FL

  • 13:40

    MAA

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 FL

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2412 FL

  • 22:50

    MAA

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6815 FL

  • 08:45

    MAA

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-321 FL

  • 08:00

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6288 FL

  • 07:40

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-987 FL

  • 05:25

    MAA

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 FL

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,022.00

  • Indigo

    6E-244 LR

  • 04:00

    MAA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-193 LR

  • 19:35

    MAA

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,074.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2007 JR

  • 06:10

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,389.00

  • Indigo

    6E-244 SM

  • 04:00

    MAA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,503.00

  • Indigo

    6E-193 SM

  • 19:35

    MAA

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,503.00

  • Indigo

    6E-244 SM

  • 04:00

    MAA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,668.00

  • Indigo

    6E-193 SM

  • 19:35

    MAA

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,668.00

  • Indigo

    6E-193 FL

  • 19:35

    MAA

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,704.00

  • Indigo

    6E-244 FL

  • 04:00

    MAA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,704.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2007 SM

  • 06:10

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,849.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2007 SM

  • 06:10

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,026.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2007 FL

  • 06:10

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,019.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-821 XT

  • 21:50

    MAA

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,525.00

  • Vistara

    UK-832 V

  • 07:05

    MAA

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,387.00

  • Vistara

    UK-838 V

  • 21:05

    MAA

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,387.00

  • Vistara

    UK-834 V

  • 17:15

    MAA

  • 21h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,387.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6309 UR

  • 05:30

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,277.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-821 IC

  • 21:50

    MAA

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,738.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6228 KR

  • 15:55

    MAA

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,907.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6309 FL

  • 05:30

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,907.00

  • Indigo

    6E-515 RR

  • 11:15

    MAA

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,935.00

  • Indigo

    6E-515 SM

  • 11:15

    MAA

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,935.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6309 SM

  • 05:30

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,025.00

  • Indigo

    6E-515 SM

  • 11:15

    MAA

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,222.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6309 SM

  • 05:30

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,313.00

  • Indigo

    6E-515 FL

  • 11:15

    MAA

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,460.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6228 FL

  • 15:55

    MAA

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,537.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-821 IF

  • 21:50

    MAA

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,578.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-821 IF

  • 21:50

    MAA

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,578.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6374 HR

  • 12:05

    MAA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 HR

  • 16:55

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6228 SM

  • 15:55

    MAA

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,718.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6228 SM

  • 15:55

    MAA

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,030.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6374 FL

  • 12:05

    MAA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,219.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 FL

  • 16:55

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,219.00

  • Air India

    AI-538 U

  • 20:30

    MAA

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-539 U

  • 16:55

    MAA

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-539 U

  • 16:55

    MAA

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-440 U

  • 06:00

    MAA

  • 13h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-538 U

  • 20:30

    MAA

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-430 U

  • 10:05

    MAA

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-440 U

  • 06:00

    MAA

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,330.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5367 ER

  • 18:15

    MAA

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,324.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6374 SM

  • 12:05

    MAA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,469.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 SM

  • 16:55

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,469.00

  • Air India

    AI-569 G

  • 06:20

    MAA

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,613.00

  • Air India

    AI-574 G

  • 21:40

    MAA

  • 15h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,613.00

  • Air India

    AI-571 G

  • 07:55

    MAA

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,613.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6374 SM

  • 12:05

    MAA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,807.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 SM

  • 16:55

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,807.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5367 FL

  • 18:15

    MAA

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,954.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5367 SM

  • 18:15

    MAA

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,278.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5367 SM

  • 18:15

    MAA

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,644.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5229 TR

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,586.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5229 SM

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,639.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5229 SM

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,018.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5229 FL

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,558.00

  • Vistara

    UK-824 V

  • 20:30

    MAA

  • 18h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,495.00

  • Vistara

    UK-824 V

  • 20:30

    MAA

  • 18h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,495.00

  • Vistara

    UK-824 V

  • 20:30

    MAA

  • 18h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,495.00

  • Vistara

    UK-824 V

  • 20:30

    MAA

  • 18h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,495.00

  • Vistara

    UK-824 V

  • 20:30

    MAA

  • 18h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,495.00

  • Air India

    AI-574 G

  • 21:40

    MAA

  • 15h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,028.00

  • Air India

    AI-569 G

  • 06:20

    MAA

  • 7h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,028.00

  • Air India

    AI-574 G

  • 21:40

    MAA

  • 15h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,028.00

  • Air India

    AI-569 G

  • 06:20

    MAA

  • 13h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,028.00

  • Air India

    AI-569 G

  • 06:20

    MAA

  • 13h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,028.00

  • Air India

    AI-571 G

  • 07:55

    MAA

  • 11h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,028.00

  • Air India

    AI-574 G

  • 21:40

    MAA

  • 15h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-515 RO

  • 11:15

    MAA

  • 2h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 13:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,135.00

  • Air India

    AI-786 U

  • 08:10

    MAA

  • 11h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 15,774.00

  • Indigo

    6E-562 RO

  • 17:00

    MAA

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,870.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6471 RO

  • 16:05

    MAA

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,870.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6215 RO

  • 18:30

    MAA

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 16,870.00

  • Indigo

    6E-193 JO

  • 19:35

    MAA

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 17,920.00

  • Indigo

    6E-987 RO

  • 05:25

    MAA

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,223.00

  • Indigo

    6E-321 QO

  • 08:00

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,433.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6326 QO

  • 13:40

    MAA

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 22:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,433.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6288 RO

  • 07:40

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,789.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6815 RO

  • 08:45

    MAA

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 15:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,789.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5229 TO

  • 12:55

    MAA

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,039.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 PO

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2412 PO

  • 22:50

    MAA

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2007 PO

  • 06:10

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2002 PO

  • 10:35

    MAA

  • 6h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,694.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5367 OO

  • 18:15

    MAA

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 21,374.00

  • Indigo

    6E-244 PO

  • 04:00

    MAA

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 10:05

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 21,691.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6374 TO

  • 12:05

    MAA

  • 5h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 22,426.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6228 MO

  • 15:55

    MAA

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 23,421.00

  • Indigo

    6E-804 MO

  • 16:55

    MAA

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 23,421.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6309 UO

  • 05:30

    MAA

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 28,869.00

  • Air India

    AI-672 Z

  • 15:25

    MAA

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 31,248.00

  • Air India

    AI-549 Z

  • 05:05

    MAA

  • 14h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:35

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 42,791.00