Pune to Bangalore Flights 06 Nov, 2022

Lowest Fare from Pune to Bangalore on 06 Nov, 2022 - ₹ 3004

Showing Best 185 Flights For Sun, 06 Nov 2022

Book Pune to Bangalore flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Bangalore to Pune flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 06 Oct, 2022

  • Air Asia

    I5-387 XT

  • 05:35

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 07:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 3,004.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-975 XT

  • 23:05

    PNQ

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 00:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 3,004.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 SM

  • 04:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6564 SM

  • 02:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 04:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6564 RR

  • 02:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 04:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-361 SM

  • 00:45

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 02:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-361 RR

  • 00:45

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 02:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 RR

  • 04:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-975 KC

  • 23:05

    PNQ

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 00:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-387 KC

  • 05:35

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 07:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-975 KC

  • 23:05

    PNQ

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 00:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-387 KC

  • 05:35

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 07:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6564 SM

  • 02:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 04:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,882.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 SM

  • 04:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,882.00

  • Indigo

    6E-361 SM

  • 00:45

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 02:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,882.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-387 KF

  • 05:35

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 07:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,908.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-975 KF

  • 23:05

    PNQ

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 00:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,908.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-387 KF

  • 05:35

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 07:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,908.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-975 KF

  • 23:05

    PNQ

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 00:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 4,908.00

  • Indigo

    6E-391 SM

  • 07:20

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 09:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,117.00

  • Indigo

    6E-391 QR

  • 07:20

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 09:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,117.00

  • Indigo

    6E-391 SM

  • 07:20

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 09:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-242 P

  • 18:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-242 P

  • 18:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,263.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 FL

  • 04:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,275.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6564 FL

  • 02:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 04:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,275.00

  • Indigo

    6E-361 FL

  • 00:45

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 02:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,275.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-242 P

  • 18:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,415.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1427 OC

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,450.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1427 OC

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,450.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6055 SM

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6055 PR

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6055 SM

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,617.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-242 P

  • 18:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,577.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-242 P

  • 18:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,577.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 RR

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,578.00

  • Indigo

    6E-672 RR

  • 00:10

    PNQ

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,578.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1427 OF

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,608.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-1427 OF

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,608.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-242 P

  • 18:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,739.00

  • Indigo

    6E-391 FL

  • 07:20

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 09:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,642.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,906.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6055 FL

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,984.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,997.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 5,997.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 SM

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,035.00

  • Indigo

    6E-672 SM

  • 00:10

    PNQ

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,035.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,056.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,074.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,175.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 SM

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,210.00

  • Indigo

    6E-672 SM

  • 00:10

    PNQ

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,210.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,175.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,175.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 FL

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,208.00

  • Indigo

    6E-672 FL

  • 00:10

    PNQ

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,208.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 PR

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,492.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 A

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,913.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 LR

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,948.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 LR

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 03:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 6,948.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 SM

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,040.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 SM

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,251.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 FL

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,122.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-532 MX

  • 15:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,194.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2447 JR

  • 05:00

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 JR

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 JR

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 SM

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 03:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,543.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 SM

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,543.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 FL

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 03:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,578.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 FL

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,578.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 SM

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 03:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,771.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 SM

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 7,771.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 FL

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,035.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2447 FL

  • 05:00

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,035.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 FL

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,035.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2447 SM

  • 05:00

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,044.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 SM

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,044.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 SM

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,044.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 SM

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,290.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2447 SM

  • 05:00

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,290.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 SM

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,290.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 SM

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,307.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 SM

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,562.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 RR

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,466.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 RR

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,466.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 NR

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,775.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 SM

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,807.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 SM

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,807.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 QR

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,833.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 SM

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,080.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 SM

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,080.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6564 RO

  • 02:40

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 04:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,950.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6877 RO

  • 04:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 06:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,950.00

  • Indigo

    6E-361 RO

  • 00:45

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 02:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,950.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 QR

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 8,957.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 SM

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,122.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6714 PR

  • 17:05

    PNQ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,148.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 FL

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,202.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 SM

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-302 UR

  • 13:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,224.00

  • Indigo

    6E-302 SM

  • 13:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,224.00

  • Vistara

    UK-998 O

  • 16:55

    PNQ

  • 1d 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,755.00

  • Vistara

    UK-992 O

  • 20:35

    PNQ

  • 22h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,755.00

  • Vistara

    UK-992 O

  • 20:35

    PNQ

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,755.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 LR

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,306.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 SM

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,306.00

  • Indigo

    6E-391 QO

  • 07:20

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 09:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,317.00

  • Indigo

    6E-302 SM

  • 13:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,513.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 FL

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 SM

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,596.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6714 SM

  • 17:05

    PNQ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,437.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6714 SM

  • 17:05

    PNQ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,732.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 SM

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,552.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 SM

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,852.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6055 PO

  • 19:25

    PNQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,659.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 FL

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 FL

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 VR

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,689.00

  • Indigo

    6E-302 FL

  • 13:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,749.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 FL

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 9,988.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 UR

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 02:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,146.00

  • Indigo

    6E-547 UR

  • 22:45

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,146.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6714 FL

  • 17:05

    PNQ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,303.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 FL

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,319.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 FL

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,356.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 SM

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,557.00

  • Indigo

    6E-819 KR

  • 04:50

    PNQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,602.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 SM

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,891.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 FL

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 02:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,776.00

  • Indigo

    6E-547 FL

  • 22:45

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 10,776.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 SM

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 02:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-547 SM

  • 22:45

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,059.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 SM

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 02:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,411.00

  • Indigo

    6E-547 SM

  • 22:45

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,411.00

  • Indigo

    6E-819 FL

  • 04:50

    PNQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,232.00

  • Air India

    AI-482 L

  • 12:40

    PNQ

  • 22h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,596.00

  • Air India

    AI-482 L

  • 12:40

    PNQ

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,596.00

  • Air India

    AI-482 L

  • 12:40

    PNQ

  • 1d 5h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,596.00

  • Indigo

    6E-819 SM

  • 04:50

    PNQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,562.00

  • Indigo

    6E-819 SM

  • 04:50

    PNQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 11,932.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 QR

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 12,456.00

  • Vistara

    UK-992 E

  • 20:35

    PNQ

  • 22h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,831.00

  • Vistara

    UK-998 E

  • 16:55

    PNQ

  • 1d 2h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,831.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 SM

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,212.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 SM

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,639.00

  • Indigo

    6E-302 UO

  • 13:55

    PNQ

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 15:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,424.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 FL

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,611.00

  • Air India

    AI-850 U

  • 18:50

    PNQ

  • 14h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,978.00

  • Air India

    AI-850 U

  • 18:50

    PNQ

  • 17h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,978.00

  • Air India

    AI-852 U

  • 07:30

    PNQ

  • 1d 5h

    1 Stop

  • 12:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 13,978.00

  • Vistara

    UK-998 E

  • 16:55

    PNQ

  • 1d 1h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,963.00

  • Vistara

    UK-992 E

  • 20:35

    PNQ

  • 21h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,963.00

  • Air India

    AI-482 L

  • 12:40

    PNQ

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,800.00

  • Air India

    AI-482 L

  • 12:40

    PNQ

  • 1d 3h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 16:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,800.00

  • Air India

    AI-482 L

  • 12:40

    PNQ

  • 1d 11h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 00:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 15,800.00

  • Vistara

    UK-972 V

  • 08:45

    PNQ

  • 10h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,391.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 QO

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 16,707.00

  • Vistara

    UK-972 K

  • 08:45

    PNQ

  • 10h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:30

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,756.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 LO

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 03:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,076.00

  • Vistara

    UK-972 V

  • 08:45

    PNQ

  • 1d 9h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 18,033.00

  • Air India

    AI-852 U

  • 07:30

    PNQ

  • 13h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,476.00

  • Air India

    AI-852 U

  • 07:30

    PNQ

  • 13h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,476.00

  • Indigo

    6E-672 RO

  • 00:10

    PNQ

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,422.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 RO

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,492.00

  • Indigo

    6E-122 LO

  • 00:05

    PNQ

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,706.00

  • Vistara

    UK-972 V

  • 08:45

    PNQ

  • 9h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 18,808.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 QO

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 10:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 17,956.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2447 RO

  • 05:00

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 10:40

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 18,621.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 RO

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 18,966.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6745 RO

  • 01:00

    PNQ

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 08:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 18,966.00

  • Indigo

    6E-103 RO

  • 22:30

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,048.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 QO

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,281.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6714 PO

  • 17:05

    PNQ

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 23:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 19,596.00

  • Indigo

    6E-159 QO

  • 05:40

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 12:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 20,331.00

  • Vistara

    UK-972 Q

  • 08:45

    PNQ

  • 9h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:20

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 22,373.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 LO

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 22,018.00

  • Indigo

    6E-352 QO

  • 06:25

    PNQ

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 22,267.00

  • Indigo

    6E-547 RO

  • 22:45

    PNQ

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 22,523.00

  • Indigo

    6E-836 LO

  • 03:30

    PNQ

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 22,963.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 QO

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 23,629.00

  • Vistara

    UK-972 V

  • 08:45

    PNQ

  • 9h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:45

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 25,213.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6553 QO

  • 16:05

    PNQ

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 02:05

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 24,413.00

  • Indigo

    6E-819 RO

  • 04:50

    PNQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 11:15

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 24,882.00

  • Vistara

    UK-974 O

  • 05:30

    PNQ

  • 10h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:55

    BLRJAI

  • Rs. 36,448.00