Singapore to Jaipur Flights 05 Aug, 2022

Lowest Fare from Singapore to Jaipur on 05 Aug, 2022 - ₹ 12975

Showing Best 51 Flights For Fri, 05 Aug 2022

Book Singapore to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Singapore flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 05 Jul, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-42 Q

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 12,975.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 SM

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 13,675.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 SM

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,013.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 FL

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 13,975.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 O

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 O

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 SM

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,775.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 SM

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,775.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 SM

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,186.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 SM

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,186.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 FL

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-42 FL

  • 05:30

    SIN

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 16,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-52 U

  • 12:20

    SIN

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 U

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 17h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 U

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 13h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 U

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 17,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 13h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,575.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 17h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,575.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,575.00

  • Indigo

    6E-52 SM

  • 12:20

    SIN

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,575.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 17h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,084.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,084.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 13h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,084.00

  • Indigo

    6E-52 SM

  • 12:20

    SIN

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,084.00

  • Indigo

    6E-52 FL

  • 12:20

    SIN

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 FL

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 00:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 FL

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 17h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 FL

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 13h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 18,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 E

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 20,775.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 21,475.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 SM

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 22,086.00

  • Indigo

    6E-58 FL

  • 04:20

    SIN

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 11:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 21,775.00

  • Indigo

    6E-54 D

  • 02:45

    SIN

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 21,975.00

  • Indigo

    6E-54 SM

  • 02:45

    SIN

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 22,675.00

  • Indigo

    6E-54 SM

  • 02:45

    SIN

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 23,328.00

  • Indigo

    6E-54 FL

  • 02:45

    SIN

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 22,975.00

  • Air India

    AI-343 L

  • 19:15

    SIN

  • 18h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 24,610.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-358 T

  • 10:15

    SIN

  • 11h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 25,189.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-356 T

  • 14:40

    SIN

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 25,189.00

  • Air India

    AI-381 U

  • 08:40

    SIN

  • 15h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 30,890.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-356 TF

  • 14:40

    SIN

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 34,690.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-358 TF

  • 10:15

    SIN

  • 11h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 22:05

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 34,690.00

  • Air India

    AI-381 U

  • 08:40

    SIN

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 35,135.00

  • Air India

    AI-381 U

  • 08:40

    SIN

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 35,135.00

  • Air India

    AI-381 U

  • 08:40

    SIN

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 35,135.00

  • Air India

    AI-381 U

  • 08:40

    SIN

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 35,135.00

  • Air India

    AI-347 W

  • 08:45

    SIN

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 37,400.00

  • Air India

    AI-347 W

  • 08:45

    SIN

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 37,400.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-610 Q

  • 00:05

    SIN

  • 1d 13h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 47,712.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-404 M

  • 12:25

    SIN

  • 1d 1h

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 62,139.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-5722 J

  • 07:10

    SIN

  • 1d 6h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 253,729.00