Srinagar to Ahmedabad Flights 02 Jan, 2023

Lowest Fare from Srinagar to Ahmedabad on 02 Jan, 2023 - ₹ 9531

Showing Best 124 Flights For Mon, 02 Jan 2023

Book Srinagar to Ahmedabad flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Ahmedabad to Srinagar flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 02 Dec, 2022

  • GO FIRST

    G8-913 V

  • 12:50

    SXR

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 9,531.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-913 V

  • 12:50

    SXR

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 9,531.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-913 V

  • 12:50

    SXR

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 9,803.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-913 V

  • 12:50

    SXR

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 9,836.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-913 V

  • 12:50

    SXR

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 10,057.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-913 V

  • 12:50

    SXR

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 10,057.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-913 V

  • 12:50

    SXR

  • 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 10,382.00

  • Vistara

    UK-644 M

  • 11:35

    SXR

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 15,458.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 15,200.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 15,200.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 15,200.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 15,259.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 16,059.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 15,705.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 15,705.00

  • Air India

    AI-826 H

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 21h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 10:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 16,220.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 16,712.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 16,986.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 16,986.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 B

  • 15:40

    SXR

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 17,663.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 16,986.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 17,045.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 MX

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 17,394.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 17,906.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 17,552.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 17,552.00

  • Vistara

    UK-644 M

  • 11:35

    SXR

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 18,351.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 17,632.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8475 O

  • 09:55

    SXR

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 18,222.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 MX

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,178.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,035.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 YR

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,467.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 YR

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,467.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 B

  • 15:40

    SXR

  • 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,556.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 B

  • 15:40

    SXR

  • 23h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 15:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,556.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,955.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 YR

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,855.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 YR

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,855.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 SM

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,992.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 SM

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 19,992.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 SM

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 SM

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,663.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,380.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 SM

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,380.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 FL

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,386.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 FL

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,386.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8964 R

  • 14:05

    SXR

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,626.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 SM

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,064.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,064.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-268 Y

  • 17:35

    SXR

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,839.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-149 Y

  • 19:15

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,839.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-268 Y

  • 17:35

    SXR

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,839.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-149 Y

  • 19:15

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,839.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 YR

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,661.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 YR

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,661.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 YR

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,661.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-268 Y

  • 17:35

    SXR

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,909.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-149 Y

  • 19:15

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,909.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 FL

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,773.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 FL

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 20,773.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-149 Y

  • 19:15

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,469.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-268 Y

  • 17:35

    SXR

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,469.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-268 Y

  • 17:35

    SXR

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,469.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-149 Y

  • 19:15

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,469.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-268 Y

  • 17:35

    SXR

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-149 Y

  • 19:15

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,541.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 H

  • 14:15

    SXR

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,606.00

  • Air India

    AI-826 H

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,606.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 YR

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,501.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 FL

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,580.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 FL

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,580.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 FL

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,580.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,711.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 SM

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,711.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 SM

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 21,711.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-196 Y

  • 16:20

    SXR

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,039.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-196 Y

  • 16:20

    SXR

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,039.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,443.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 SM

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,443.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 SM

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,443.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-196 Y

  • 16:20

    SXR

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,077.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-268 Y

  • 17:35

    SXR

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,192.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-149 Y

  • 19:15

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,192.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,026.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 H

  • 14:15

    SXR

  • 23h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,236.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 SM

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,768.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-196 Y

  • 16:20

    SXR

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,669.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-196 Y

  • 16:20

    SXR

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,669.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 FL

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,551.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-196 Y

  • 16:20

    SXR

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 22,783.00

  • Vistara

    UK-644 M

  • 11:35

    SXR

  • 12h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 24,053.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-196 Y

  • 16:20

    SXR

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 23,434.00

  • Air India

    AI-826 H

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 18h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 23,706.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 H

  • 14:15

    SXR

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 06:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 23,706.00

  • Air India

    AI-826 H

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 23,811.00

  • Air India

    AI-822 H

  • 14:15

    SXR

  • 23h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 23,811.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 B

  • 15:40

    SXR

  • 8h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,258.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 B

  • 15:40

    SXR

  • 8h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,258.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 25,379.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 25,537.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 25,537.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,063.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,063.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,404.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 B

  • 15:40

    SXR

  • 8h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 27,833.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,795.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,795.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,908.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 00:40

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 26,947.00

  • Air India

    AI-826 H

  • 12:20

    SXR

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:10

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 27,486.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 27,635.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 27,635.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 27,706.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 YO

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 27,867.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 YO

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 01:25

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 27,867.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 YO

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 28,255.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 YO

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 28,255.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-287 Y

  • 15:10

    SXR

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:50

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 28,574.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6197 YO

  • 17:25

    SXR

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 29,061.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 YO

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 29,061.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2609 YO

  • 15:25

    SXR

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 29,061.00

  • Indigo

    6E-137 YO

  • 13:00

    SXR

  • 7h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 29,901.00

  • Vistara

    UK-644 M

  • 11:35

    SXR

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 33,156.00

  • Vistara

    UK-612 B

  • 15:40

    SXR

  • 16h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    AMDJAI

  • Rs. 35,361.00