Jaipur to Vijayawada

Lowest Fare from Jaipur to Vijayawada on 29 Nov, 2020 - ₹ 6439

Showing Best 14 Flights For Sun, 29 Nov 2020

Book Jaipur to Vijayawada flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Vijayawada to Jaipur flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-373 SM

  • 09:10

    JAI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 6,439.00

  • Indigo

    6E-373 L

  • 09:10

    JAI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 6,439.00

  • Indigo

    6E-471 SM

  • 20:05

    JAI

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 6,712.00

  • Indigo

    6E-471 T

  • 20:05

    JAI

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 6,712.00

  • Indigo

    6E-373 FL

  • 09:10

    JAI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 6,917.00

  • Indigo

    6E-471 FL

  • 20:05

    JAI

  • 12h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 7,160.00

  • Air India

    AI-9844 S

  • 10:30

    JAI

  • 8h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 19:20

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 7,400.00

  • Air India

    AI-9644 S

  • 21:00

    JAI

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 19:20

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 7,400.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 D

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:50

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 10,872.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 D

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 10,872.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 FL

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:50

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 11,472.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 FL

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 11,472.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 SM

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:50

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 11,603.00

  • Indigo

    6E-914 SM

  • 06:45

    JAI

  • 10h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:10

    VGAJAI

  • Rs. 11,603.00