Auckland to Christchurch Flights 27 Oct, 2022

Lowest Fare from Auckland to Christchurch on 27 Oct, 2022 - ₹ 10199

Showing Best 38 Flights For Thu, 27 Oct 2022

Book Auckland to Christchurch flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Christchurch to Auckland flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 26 Sep, 2022

  • New Zealand

    NZ-515 T

  • 06:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 07:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 10,199.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-527 T

  • 09:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 10,199.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-531 T

  • 10:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 11:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 10,199.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-539 T

  • 12:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 13:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 10,199.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-547 T

  • 14:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 15:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 10,199.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-535 W

  • 11:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 11,688.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-543 W

  • 13:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 14:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 11,688.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-441 Q

  • 15:50

    AKL

  • 4h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 14,857.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-555 Q

  • 16:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 14,857.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-551 Q

  • 15:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 16:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 14,857.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-523 Q

  • 08:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 09:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 14,857.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-519 Q

  • 07:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 08:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 14,857.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-565 H

  • 18:30

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:55

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 16,346.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-573 H

  • 20:30

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 21:55

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 16,346.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-413 H

  • 09:00

    AKL

  • 3h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 16,346.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-563 M

  • 18:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 17,927.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-567 M

  • 19:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 20:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 17,927.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5579 M

  • 08:20

    AKL

  • 3h

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 17,927.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-8109 B

  • 06:30

    AKL

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 19,508.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-559 B

  • 17:00

    AKL

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 18:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 19,508.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5047 G

  • 16:15

    AKL

  • 20h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 21,791.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5039 G

  • 12:15

    AKL

  • 1d 30m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 21,791.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5077 Q

  • 14:10

    AKL

  • 4h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 18:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 24,166.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5065 Q

  • 08:45

    AKL

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:10

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 24,166.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5019 V

  • 16:35

    AKL

  • 1d 1h

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 25,609.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-671 Q

  • 07:20

    AKL

  • 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:10

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 26,495.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-675 H

  • 12:45

    AKL

  • 3h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 28,864.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-611 H

  • 06:40

    AKL

  • 4h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:30

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 30,773.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-8205 Q

  • 18:50

    AKL

  • 14h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:30

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 30,962.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5005 B

  • 09:55

    AKL

  • 3h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 34,315.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-8043 Y

  • 09:40

    AKL

  • 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:45

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 35,568.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-409 Y

  • 08:00

    AKL

  • 7h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:30

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 35,896.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-407 Y

  • 07:30

    AKL

  • 8h

    1+ Stops

  • 15:30

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 35,896.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5135 Y

  • 13:45

    AKL

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 36,270.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-8151 Y

  • 08:40

    AKL

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:55

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 36,546.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-5021 Y

  • 13:40

    AKL

  • 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 37,897.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-621 Y

  • 12:05

    AKL

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:30

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 40,737.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-8209 Y

  • 15:35

    AKL

  • 16h

    1+ Stops

  • 07:35

    CHCJAI

  • Rs. 41,059.00