Bhubaneshwar to Jaipur

Lowest Fare from Bhubaneshwar to Jaipur on 31 Dec, 2020 - ₹ 5495

Showing Best 53 Flights For Thu, 31 Dec 2020

Book Bhubaneshwar to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Bhubaneshwar flight tickets online.

  • Air Asia

    I5-630 X

  • 18:45

    BBI

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,495.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-630 KF

  • 18:45

    BBI

  • 14h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,016.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2256 SM

  • 11:40

    BBI

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,389.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2256 R

  • 11:40

    BBI

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,389.00

  • Air India

    AI-478 S

  • 13:45

    BBI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,441.00

  • Air India

    AI-474 S

  • 19:30

    BBI

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,441.00

  • Indigo

    6E-318 R

  • 06:05

    BBI

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,809.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2256 FL

  • 11:40

    BBI

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,882.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6849 SM

  • 10:05

    BBI

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,914.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6849 R

  • 10:05

    BBI

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,914.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6849 SM

  • 10:05

    BBI

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,914.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6849 R

  • 10:05

    BBI

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,914.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6849 FL

  • 10:05

    BBI

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,157.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6572 R

  • 06:15

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6572 R

  • 06:15

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-334 R

  • 06:45

    BBI

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-342 R

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-342 R

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-948 R

  • 09:00

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-537 R

  • 09:05

    BBI

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-537 R

  • 09:05

    BBI

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6892 R

  • 13:00

    BBI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6892 R

  • 13:00

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-458 R

  • 14:00

    BBI

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6869 R

  • 21:10

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,229.00

  • Indigo

    6E-318 FL

  • 06:05

    BBI

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,287.00

  • Indigo

    6E-318 SM

  • 06:05

    BBI

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,334.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6572 SM

  • 06:15

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,439.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6572 SM

  • 06:15

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,439.00

  • Indigo

    6E-342 SM

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,439.00

  • Indigo

    6E-342 SM

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,439.00

  • Indigo

    6E-458 SM

  • 14:00

    BBI

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,439.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6869 FL

  • 21:10

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-458 FL

  • 14:00

    BBI

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6892 FL

  • 13:00

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6892 FL

  • 13:00

    BBI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-537 FL

  • 09:05

    BBI

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-537 FL

  • 09:05

    BBI

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-342 FL

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-342 FL

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:30

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-334 FL

  • 06:45

    BBI

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6572 FL

  • 06:15

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6572 FL

  • 06:15

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 12:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-948 FL

  • 09:00

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,648.00

  • Indigo

    6E-334 SM

  • 06:45

    BBI

  • 12h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,869.00

  • Indigo

    6E-948 SM

  • 09:00

    BBI

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,869.00

  • Indigo

    6E-537 SM

  • 09:05

    BBI

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,869.00

  • Indigo

    6E-537 SM

  • 09:05

    BBI

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,869.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6892 SM

  • 13:00

    BBI

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,869.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6892 SM

  • 13:00

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 21:35

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,869.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6869 SM

  • 21:10

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,869.00

  • Air India

    AI-9748 T

  • 12:00

    BBI

  • 1d 8h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,326.00

  • Air India

    AI-9748 T

  • 12:00

    BBI

  • 1d 8h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 20:15

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,326.00