Bhubaneshwar to Lucknow Flights 02 Jan, 2023

Lowest Fare from Bhubaneshwar to Lucknow on 02 Jan, 2023 - ₹ 5628

Showing Best 117 Flights For Mon, 02 Jan 2023

Book Bhubaneshwar to Lucknow flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Lucknow to Bhubaneshwar flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 02 Dec, 2022

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 RR

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,628.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,628.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 5,794.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 QR

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,257.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 FL

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,153.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-320 EC

  • 20:20

    BBI

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,522.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-320 EC

  • 20:20

    BBI

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,522.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 FL

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,600.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7942 ZR

  • 09:35

    BBI

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,851.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6181 LR

  • 05:55

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,970.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6181 SM

  • 05:55

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 6,970.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6181 SM

  • 05:55

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,183.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-320 EF

  • 20:20

    BBI

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,048.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-320 EF

  • 20:20

    BBI

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,048.00

  • Indigo

    6E-201 RT

  • 08:00

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,237.00

  • Indigo

    6E-201 RT

  • 08:00

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,237.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7942 FL

  • 09:35

    BBI

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,271.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7942 SM

  • 09:35

    BBI

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,376.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7942 SM

  • 09:35

    BBI

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,589.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6181 FL

  • 05:55

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,495.00

  • Indigo

    6E-201 TR

  • 08:00

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,864.00

  • Indigo

    6E-201 SM

  • 08:00

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 7,864.00

  • Indigo

    6E-201 SM

  • 08:00

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,109.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 OR

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,313.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 SM

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,313.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,313.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 OR

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,313.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,313.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 OR

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,313.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,573.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 SM

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,573.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 SM

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,573.00

  • Vistara

    UK-782 W

  • 20:30

    BBI

  • 18h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,958.00

  • Indigo

    6E-201 FL

  • 08:00

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,389.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 FL

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,838.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 FL

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,838.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 FL

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 8,838.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6522 SM

  • 12:00

    BBI

  • 3h

    1 Stop

  • 15:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6522 MR

  • 12:00

    BBI

  • 3h

    1 Stop

  • 15:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6522 SM

  • 12:00

    BBI

  • 3h

    1 Stop

  • 15:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,499.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OC

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,550.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OC

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,550.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OC

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,550.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OC

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6522 FL

  • 12:00

    BBI

  • 3h

    1 Stop

  • 15:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 9,732.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6101 UR

  • 11:25

    BBI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,103.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6101 SM

  • 11:25

    BBI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,103.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6101 SM

  • 11:25

    BBI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,426.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OF

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,548.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OF

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,548.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OF

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,548.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-722 OF

  • 23:15

    BBI

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,548.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7584 KR

  • 14:20

    BBI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7584 SM

  • 14:20

    BBI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 KR

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 KR

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 SM

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 SM

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6101 FL

  • 11:25

    BBI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,628.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 SM

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,888.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7584 SM

  • 14:20

    BBI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,888.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 SM

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 10,888.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 FL

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 FL

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7584 FL

  • 14:20

    BBI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 OR

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,271.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 ER

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,445.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 SM

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,445.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 SM

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,814.00

  • Air India

    AI-474 V

  • 21:30

    BBI

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,620.00

  • Air India

    AI-474 V

  • 21:30

    BBI

  • 15h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,620.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 SM

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,892.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 FL

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,970.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-776 PC

  • 14:00

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,980.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-776 PC

  • 14:00

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 11,980.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 SM

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,277.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 FL

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 12,321.00

  • Vistara

    UK-786 N

  • 09:40

    BBI

  • 5h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,371.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 4h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,010.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-776 PF

  • 14:00

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,136.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-776 PF

  • 14:00

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,136.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 13,423.00

  • Vistara

    UK-788 H

  • 13:00

    BBI

  • 1d 1h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,421.00

  • Vistara

    UK-546 Q

  • 22:05

    BBI

  • 16h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 15,069.00

  • Vistara

    UK-546 Q

  • 22:05

    BBI

  • 16h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 15,069.00

  • Vistara

    UK-546 Q

  • 22:05

    BBI

  • 16h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:50

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 15,069.00

  • Air India

    AI-670 U

  • 08:40

    BBI

  • 11h

    1+ Stops

  • 19:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 14,333.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7942 LO

  • 09:35

    BBI

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 17,693.00

  • Indigo

    6E-201 RO

  • 08:00

    BBI

  • 5h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 17,991.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6181 QO

  • 05:55

    BBI

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 18,201.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 OO

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 16:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,356.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 OO

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 9h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,356.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 OO

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 11h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,356.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6101 TO

  • 11:25

    BBI

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,671.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 OO

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:45

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 19,671.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2065 OO

  • 07:50

    BBI

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,091.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 MO

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 MO

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 7h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6194 MO

  • 12:30

    BBI

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,196.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2202 OO

  • 22:20

    BBI

  • 8h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 07:15

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 20,301.00

  • Air India

    AI-474 V

  • 21:30

    BBI

  • 15h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 22,138.00

  • Indigo

    6E-7584 UO

  • 14:20

    BBI

  • 8h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 22,086.00

  • Air India

    AI-474 V

  • 21:30

    BBI

  • 15h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:20

    LKOJAI

  • Rs. 22,663.00