Bhubaneshwar to Udaipur Flights 12 Aug, 2024

Lowest Fare from Bhubaneshwar to Udaipur on 12 Aug, 2024 - ₹ 6420

Showing Best 29 Flights For Mon, 12 Aug 2024

Book Bhubaneshwar to Udaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Udaipur to Bhubaneshwar flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 12 Jul, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-2365 QR

  • 07:45

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 6,420.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5098 QR

  • 12:05

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 6,420.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2365 QR

  • 07:45

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 6,420.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5098 QR

  • 12:05

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 6,420.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2365 FL

  • 07:45

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 7,560.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5098 FL

  • 12:05

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 7,560.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2365 FL

  • 07:45

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 7,560.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5098 FL

  • 12:05

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 7,560.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2365 SM

  • 07:45

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 7,560.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5098 SM

  • 12:05

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 7,560.00

  • Vistara

    UK-786 O

  • 09:40

    BBI

  • 5h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 8,692.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 LR

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 8,457.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 LR

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 8,457.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 SM

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 9,174.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 FL

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 9,174.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 FL

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 9,174.00

  • Vistara

    UK-786 V1

  • 09:40

    BBI

  • 5h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 9,647.00

  • Vistara

    UK-788 V1

  • 13:15

    BBI

  • 1d 1h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 9,647.00

  • Vistara

    UK-788 V

  • 13:15

    BBI

  • 1d 1h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 9,647.00

  • Vistara

    UK-782 Q1

  • 20:30

    BBI

  • 18h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 10,234.00

  • Vistara

    UK-782 Q

  • 20:30

    BBI

  • 18h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 10,234.00

  • Vistara

    UK-546 O1

  • 20:50

    BBI

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 11,020.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 ST

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 10,968.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 ST

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 10,968.00

  • Vistara

    UK-546 O

  • 20:50

    BBI

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 11,856.00

  • Vistara

    UK-546 O

  • 20:50

    BBI

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:45

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 11,856.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2365 RO

  • 07:45

    BBI

  • 11h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 13,908.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5098 RO

  • 12:05

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 13,908.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2304 RO

  • 11:55

    BBI

  • 7h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:00

    UDRJAI

  • Rs. 14,721.00