Mumbai to Aurangabad Flights 18 Jun, 2024

Lowest Fare from Mumbai to Aurangabad on 18 Jun, 2024 - ₹ 2509

Showing Best 46 Flights For Tue, 18 Jun 2024

Book Mumbai to Aurangabad flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Aurangabad to Mumbai flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 18 May, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 SS

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 2,509.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 SS

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 2,509.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 FL

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 3,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 RR

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 3,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 FL

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 3,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 RR

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 3,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 SM

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 3,409.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5027 RR

  • 19:55

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 4,144.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5027 RR

  • 19:55

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 4,144.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5027 FL

  • 19:55

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 4,354.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5027 FL

  • 19:55

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 4,354.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5027 SM

  • 19:55

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 4,459.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6227 RO

  • 05:15

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 06:15

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 7,609.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5027 RO

  • 19:55

    BOM

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 20:55

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 8,344.00

  • Air India

    AI-859 T

  • 01:30

    BOM

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-660 T

  • 18:00

    BOM

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-677 T

  • 13:00

    BOM

  • 18h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-855 T

  • 11:15

    BOM

  • 19h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-809 T

  • 10:00

    BOM

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-866 T

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 22h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-806 T

  • 08:00

    BOM

  • 23h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-660 T

  • 18:00

    BOM

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 9,993.00

  • Air India

    AI-864 T

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 1d

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,098.00

  • Air India

    AI-687 T

  • 16:00

    BOM

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,098.00

  • Air India

    AI-859 T1

  • 01:30

    BOM

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-660 T1

  • 18:00

    BOM

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-677 T1

  • 13:00

    BOM

  • 18h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-855 T1

  • 11:15

    BOM

  • 19h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-809 T1

  • 10:00

    BOM

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-866 T1

  • 09:00

    BOM

  • 22h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-806 T1

  • 08:00

    BOM

  • 23h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-660 T1

  • 18:00

    BOM

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,308.00

  • Air India

    AI-687 T1

  • 16:00

    BOM

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,413.00

  • Air India

    AI-864 T1

  • 07:00

    BOM

  • 1d

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,413.00

  • Air India

    AI-888 U

  • 19:00

    BOM

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,518.00

  • Air India

    AI-816 U

  • 21:00

    BOM

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,518.00

  • Air India

    AI-816 U

  • 21:00

    BOM

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,518.00

  • Air India

    AI-888 U

  • 19:00

    BOM

  • 12h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,518.00

  • Air India

    AI-442 U

  • 15:35

    BOM

  • 15h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,518.00

  • Air India

    AI-816 U1

  • 21:00

    BOM

  • 10h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,722.00

  • Air India

    AI-888 U1

  • 19:00

    BOM

  • 12h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,722.00

  • Air India

    AI-442 U1

  • 15:35

    BOM

  • 15h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,722.00

  • Air India

    AI-816 U1

  • 21:00

    BOM

  • 1d 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,722.00

  • Air India

    AI-888 U1

  • 19:00

    BOM

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:05

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 10,722.00

  • Air India

    AI-635 V

  • 07:40

    BOM

  • 23h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 13,752.00

  • Air India

    AI-635 V1

  • 07:40

    BOM

  • 23h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    IXUJAI

  • Rs. 13,892.00