Kolkata to Surat Flights 12 Aug, 2024

Lowest Fare from Kolkata to Surat on 12 Aug, 2024 - ₹ 6156

Showing Best 97 Flights For Mon, 12 Aug 2024

Book Kolkata to Surat flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Surat to Kolkata flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 12 Jul, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-634 RR

  • 11:55

    CCU

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,156.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2198 RR

  • 21:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,156.00

  • Indigo

    6E-634 RR

  • 11:55

    CCU

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,156.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2198 RR

  • 21:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,156.00

  • Indigo

    6E-634 FL

  • 11:55

    CCU

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2198 FL

  • 21:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-634 SM

  • 11:55

    CCU

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2198 SM

  • 21:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-634 FL

  • 11:55

    CCU

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,657.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2198 FL

  • 21:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,657.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-588 OC

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 3h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,851.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-588 OC

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 3h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,851.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-588 OM

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 3h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,851.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-588 OC

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 3h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 6,851.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1453 EM

  • 08:55

    CCU

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,367.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1453 EC

  • 08:55

    CCU

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,367.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1453 EC

  • 08:55

    CCU

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,367.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1453 EC

  • 08:55

    CCU

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,367.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-588 OF

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 3h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,375.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-588 OF

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 3h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,375.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-588 OF

  • 04:55

    CCU

  • 3h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:05

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,375.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2472 PR

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2415 PR

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6358 PR

  • 12:35

    CCU

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 PR

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 PR

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 PR

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 PR

  • 05:30

    CCU

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 PR

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6358 PR

  • 12:35

    CCU

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 PR

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 PR

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2472 PR

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 PR

  • 05:30

    CCU

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2415 PR

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,403.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1453 EF

  • 08:55

    CCU

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,997.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1453 EF

  • 08:55

    CCU

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,997.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1453 EF

  • 08:55

    CCU

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 7,997.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2415 SM

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 FL

  • 05:30

    CCU

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2472 FL

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 FL

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2415 FL

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 FL

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6358 FL

  • 12:35

    CCU

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6358 SM

  • 12:35

    CCU

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 FL

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 SM

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 SM

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 SM

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2472 SM

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 SM

  • 05:30

    CCU

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2415 FL

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6358 FL

  • 12:35

    CCU

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 FL

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 FL

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 FL

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2472 FL

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 FL

  • 05:30

    CCU

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,028.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1536 OC

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,097.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1536 OC

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,097.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1536 OC

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,097.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1536 OM

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,097.00

  • Indigo

    6E-715 PR

  • 11:25

    CCU

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 15:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,098.00

  • Indigo

    6E-715 PR

  • 11:25

    CCU

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 15:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,098.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1536 OF

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,727.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1536 OF

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,727.00

  • Air India Express

    I5-1536 OF

  • 07:50

    CCU

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,727.00

  • Indigo

    6E-715 FL

  • 11:25

    CCU

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 15:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,793.00

  • Indigo

    6E-715 SM

  • 11:25

    CCU

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 15:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,793.00

  • Indigo

    6E-715 FL

  • 11:25

    CCU

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 15:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,793.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 LR

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,913.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 LR

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,913.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 LR

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,913.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 LR

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 8,913.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 SM

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 9,268.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 FL

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 9,321.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 FL

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 9,321.00

  • Indigo

    6E-715 PO

  • 11:25

    CCU

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 15:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 9,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 FL

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 9,690.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 SM

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 9,690.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 FL

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 9,690.00

  • Air India

    AI-769 T

  • 09:55

    CCU

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 11,391.00

  • Air India

    AI-769 T1

  • 09:55

    CCU

  • 11h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 11,550.00

  • Air India

    AI-768 U1

  • 15:30

    CCU

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 12,394.00

  • Air India

    AI-768 U

  • 15:30

    CCU

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 12,417.00

  • Indigo

    6E-634 RO

  • 11:55

    CCU

  • 6h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:30

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,220.00

  • Indigo

    6E-496 SO

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 6h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,498.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 RO

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,612.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6358 RO

  • 12:35

    CCU

  • 8h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:50

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,612.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2198 RO

  • 21:00

    CCU

  • 11h

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,612.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2415 RO

  • 22:30

    CCU

  • 9h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,612.00

  • Indigo

    6E-474 RO

  • 05:30

    CCU

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,822.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2472 RO

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 10h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,822.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6004 RO

  • 08:15

    CCU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,822.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6245 RO

  • 10:05

    CCU

  • 6h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 13,822.00

  • Indigo

    6E-771 RO

  • 06:45

    CCU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    STVJAI

  • Rs. 14,322.00