Dubai to Multan Flights 02 Jan, 2023

Lowest Fare from Dubai to Multan on 02 Jan, 2023 - ₹ 9217

Showing Best 22 Flights For Mon, 02 Jan 2023

Book Dubai to Multan flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Multan to Dubai flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 02 Dec, 2022

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 HO

  • 20:05

    DXB

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 9,217.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F1

  • 20:05

    DXB

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 9,848.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F2

  • 20:05

    DXB

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 10,616.00

  • SalamAir

    OV-248 F3

  • 20:05

    DXB

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:55

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 12,093.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-339 H1

  • 11:45

    DXB

  • 3h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 15:20

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 14,559.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-339 V1

  • 11:45

    DXB

  • 3h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 15:20

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 15,669.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-325 V1

  • 06:40

    DXB

  • 3h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:10

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 15,669.00

  • Gulf Air

    GF-501 S

  • 07:45

    DXB

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 14:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 16,963.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-339 F1

  • 11:45

    DXB

  • 3h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 15:20

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 18,549.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-325 F1

  • 06:40

    DXB

  • 3h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 10:10

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 18,549.00

  • Oman Aviation

    WY-612 N

  • 22:45

    DXB

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 01:35

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 38,185.00

  • Saudi Arabian Airlines

    SV-595 K

  • 23:00

    DXB

  • 18h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 46,548.00

  • Saudi Arabian Airlines

    SV-551 K

  • 21:00

    DXB

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 46,548.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5427 Y

  • 22:15

    XNB

  • 18h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5425 Y

  • 20:00

    XNB

  • 21h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5423 Y

  • 19:00

    XNB

  • 22h

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5421 Y

  • 18:05

    XNB

  • 22h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5419 Y

  • 16:30

    XNB

  • 1d 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5417 Y

  • 11:40

    XNB

  • 1d 5h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5415 Y

  • 09:10

    XNB

  • 1d 7h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5413 Y

  • 06:05

    XNB

  • 1d 10h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-5411 Y

  • 04:15

    XNB

  • 1d 12h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:00

    MUXJAI

  • Rs. 59,218.00