Goa to Vadodara Flights 12 Aug, 2024

Lowest Fare from Goa to Vadodara on 12 Aug, 2024 - ₹ 4207

Showing Best 60 Flights For Mon, 12 Aug 2024

Book Goa to Vadodara flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Vadodara to Goa flight tickets online.

Get fare for today 12 Jul, 2024

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 RR

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 RT

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 RR

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 RT

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 SM

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,207.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 RR

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,446.00

  • Indigo

    6E-842 RR

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,446.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 RR

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,446.00

  • Indigo

    6E-842 RR

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,446.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 FL

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,600.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 FL

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,600.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 RT

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,745.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 RT

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,745.00

  • Indigo

    6E-809 RR

  • 22:45

    GOX

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,778.00

  • Indigo

    6E-967 RR

  • 20:45

    GOX

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,778.00

  • Indigo

    6E-967 RR

  • 20:45

    GOX

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,778.00

  • Indigo

    6E-809 RR

  • 22:45

    GOX

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,778.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 FL

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,792.00

  • Indigo

    6E-842 FL

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,792.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 FL

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,792.00

  • Indigo

    6E-842 FL

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,792.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 SM

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,792.00

  • Indigo

    6E-842 SM

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 4,792.00

  • Air India

    AI-697 T

  • 22:45

    GOI

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,105.00

  • Air India

    AI-684 T

  • 07:05

    GOI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,105.00

  • Indigo

    6E-809 SM

  • 22:45

    GOX

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,123.00

  • Indigo

    6E-809 FL

  • 22:45

    GOX

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,123.00

  • Indigo

    6E-967 SM

  • 20:45

    GOX

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,123.00

  • Indigo

    6E-809 FL

  • 22:45

    GOX

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,123.00

  • Indigo

    6E-967 FL

  • 20:45

    GOX

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,123.00

  • Indigo

    6E-967 FL

  • 20:45

    GOX

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,123.00

  • Air India

    AI-697 T1

  • 22:45

    GOI

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,420.00

  • Air India

    AI-684 T1

  • 07:05

    GOI

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,420.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6935 RO

  • 10:45

    GOX

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 5,782.00

  • Air India

    AI-664 L

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 18h

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 6,555.00

  • Air India

    AI-664 L1

  • 15:25

    GOI

  • 18h

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 6,757.00

  • Air India

    AI-846 G

  • 17:00

    GOX

  • 16h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 7,517.00

  • Air India

    AI-846 G1

  • 17:00

    GOX

  • 16h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 7,725.00

  • Indigo

    6E-967 RO

  • 20:45

    GOX

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 8,275.00

  • Indigo

    6E-809 RO

  • 22:45

    GOX

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 8,275.00

  • Indigo

    6E-5019 RO

  • 00:10

    GOI

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 06:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 8,276.00

  • Air India

    AI-882 U

  • 20:40

    GOI

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,069.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 U

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 16h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,069.00

  • Air India

    AI-882 U

  • 20:40

    GOI

  • 23h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,184.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 U

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,184.00

  • Air India

    AI-882 U1

  • 20:40

    GOI

  • 10h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,292.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 U1

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 16h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 06:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,292.00

  • Indigo

    6E-842 RO

  • 13:10

    GOI

  • 7h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:30

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,221.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 U1

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 6h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,406.00

  • Air India

    AI-882 U1

  • 20:40

    GOI

  • 23h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 9,406.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6584 QR

  • 11:50

    GOX

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 10,187.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6584 QR

  • 11:50

    GOX

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 10,187.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6584 SM

  • 11:50

    GOX

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 10,901.00

  • Air India

    AI-882 U

  • 20:40

    GOI

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 11,200.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 U

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 11,200.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6584 FL

  • 11:50

    GOX

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 11,111.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6584 FL

  • 11:50

    GOX

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 11,111.00

  • Air India

    AI-882 U1

  • 20:40

    GOI

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 11,309.00

  • Air India

    AI-886 U1

  • 14:05

    GOI

  • 1d 3h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:40

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 11,309.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6584 QO

  • 11:50

    GOX

  • 6h

    1 Stop

  • 17:50

    BDQJAI

  • Rs. 13,337.00